Invited groups |
2016Cougar Falcon Invite 2016 Results - Cougar Falcon Invite
Published by
Results: Epic Race Timing Varsity Girls
Eagle HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 618 SIELLE KEARNEY Traverse City Central HS 17:14.2 5:34/M 11
2 2 485 MARYSSA DEPIES Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 18:41.3 6:02/M 12
3 3 91 OLIVIA SCHRODER Caledonia HS 18:56.3 6:06/M 12
4 4 193 SAMANTHA TRAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:10.7 6:11/M 10
5 5 633 LEAH SOCKS Traverse City Central HS 19:20.5 6:14/M 9
6 6 99 EMMA WOLTJER Caledonia HS 19:25.8 6:16/M 10
7 7 134 AMYTESS GIRGIS GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:33.1 6:18/M 12
8 8 602 CHLOE BEYER Traverse City Central HS 19:33.7 6:18/M 11
9 9 610 GRACE FAILOR Traverse City Central HS 19:36.8 6:19/M 12
10 10 482 JAYME BRANTSEN Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 19:39.7 6:20/M 11
11 11 493 LILAH PARKER Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 19:40.7 6:21/M 12
12 12 636 BROOKE TRUSZKOWSKI Traverse City Central HS 19:49.5 6:24/M 12
13 13 130 SUSANNAH BENNETT GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:52.4 6:25/M 10
14 14 128 KATIE ALLEN GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:52.6 6:25/M 12
15 15 515 MAKENZIE WANK Richland Gull Lake HS 19:55.4 6:25/M 10
16 16 167 EMILY FREDETTE GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:02.9 6:28/M 9
17 17 142 COURTNEY MCALINDON GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:03.9 6:28/M 10
18 18 495 GRACE SWEET Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 20:11.3 6:31/M 11
19 19 166 GRACE FLETTER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:12.1 6:31/M 9
20 20 137 ERYN HO GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:14.1 6:32/M 12
21 21 76 CORRIE GALLOWAY Caledonia HS 20:31.5 6:37/M 12
22 22 85 KAILYN MINCE Caledonia HS 20:41.6 6:40/M 11
23 23 377 JORDYN ELDERS Holland HS 20:42.0 6:41/M 10
24 24 376 ELAINE DANNEFFEL Holland HS 20:44.1 6:41/M 12
25 25 141 NICOLE MARCO GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:48.1 6:43/M 9
26 26 192 GABBI TAYLOR GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:50.2 6:43/M 10
27 27 89 CARLY POSTMA Caledonia HS 20:53.2 6:44/M 10
28 28 132 AMANDA DYKEHOUSE GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:55.5 6:45/M 12
29 29 374 SHAYNA ALTVATER Holland HS 21:00.7 6:46/M 10
30 30 512 MADDIE SALVATO Richland Gull Lake HS 21:01.2 6:47/M 11
31 31 491 ALEIGHA LINDSTROM Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 21:05.4 6:48/M 12
32 32 626 ISABELLE PAYETTE Traverse City Central HS 21:05.6 6:48/M 11
33 33 613 ABIGAIL FOX Traverse City Central HS 21:09.2 6:49/M 11
34 34 506 CLAIRE HALPIN Richland Gull Lake HS 21:11.7 6:50/M 12
35 35 191 NADIA STAUFFER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:12.8 6:50/M 9
36 36 503 GRACE FOSTER Richland Gull Lake HS 21:26.3 6:55/M 9
37 37 156 HANNAH CALLAHAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:26.7 6:55/M 12
38 38 502 HELEN FOLDENAUER Richland Gull Lake HS 21:27.1 6:55/M 12
39 39 494 LINDSAY RICHARDSON Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 21:38.7 6:59/M 11
40 40 190 ADA SHAW GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:39.7 6:59/M 10
41 41 93 JENNA SMITH Caledonia HS 21:41.3 7:00/M 10
42 42 373 GABBY AHEARN Holland HS 21:42.4 7:00/M 10
43 43 504 SARAH GRIMES Richland Gull Lake HS 21:57.4 7:05/M 10
44 44 71 CALLIE DELANEY Caledonia HS 22:02.7 7:06/M 11
45 45 487 HANNAH HILLIKER Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 22:08.2 7:08/M 11
46 46 443 LIDDIE BASCH Mattawan HS 22:11.1 7:09/M 9
47 47 455 CHLOE MIKELSONS Mattawan HS 22:27.2 7:15/M 11
48 48 511 MARIA ROCHOW Richland Gull Lake HS 22:31.9 7:16/M 12
49 49 380 ALLISON RILEY Holland HS 23:15.8 7:30/M 11
50 50 375 ABBY BOOK Holland HS 23:51.5 7:42/M 11
51 51 381 AMELIA VANDYKE Holland HS 23:58.2 7:44/M 12
52 52 449 STEFANIE HAENICKE Mattawan HS 24:08.1 7:47/M 12
53 53 450 ABIGAIL HANDLEY Mattawan HS 24:14.4 7:49/M 11
54 54 458 BRIANNA PRIEST Mattawan HS 24:33.8 7:55/M 12
55 55 454 MAGGIE MCKINNEY Mattawan HS 24:53.1 8:02/M 12
56 56 461 REMINGTON RINGLEVER Mattawan HS 25:23.5 8:11/M 12
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
Cougar HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 415 KAYLA WINDEMULLER Holland Christian HS 17:42.2 5:43/M 11
2 2 363 ERIKA FREYHOF Hamilton HS 18:12.2 5:52/M 12
3 3 576 ANNA FISCHER St. Joseph HS 18:34.7 5:59/M 11
4 4 18 JAMI REED Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 19:22.0 6:15/M 10
5 5 14 OLIVIA MILLER Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 19:35.5 6:19/M 10
6 6 226 SARAH MACLACHLAN GR Catholic Central HS 19:38.3 6:20/M 12
7 7 254 ABBY JONKER GR Christian HS 19:41.5 6:21/M 12
8 8 392 MEGAN DEMEESTER Holland Christian HS 19:49.7 6:24/M 10
9 9 268 MEGAN SCHENKEL GR Christian HS 19:50.7 6:24/M 12
10 10 248 MATEA DIEKEMA GR Christian HS 19:54.8 6:25/M 9
11 11 219 JULIA ADAMS GR Catholic Central HS 20:00.9 6:27/M 12
12 12 589 KAITLIN NEWTON St. Joseph HS 20:04.2 6:28/M 11
13 13 21 KORI BAUMANN Allendale HS 20:04.3 6:28/M 9
14 14 362 AUDREY FREYHOF Hamilton HS 20:06.2 6:29/M 11
15 15 251 SADIE HEERINGA GR Christian HS 20:09.6 6:30/M 11
16 16 260 LYDIA MICHELE GR Christian HS 20:09.6 6:30/M 11
17 17 240 JENNA BISHOP GR Christian HS 20:19.7 6:33/M 11
18 18 264 MARIA POORTENGA GR Christian HS 20:20.1 6:34/M 11
19 19 3 CLAIRE BENEDICT Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:28.3 6:36/M 10
20 20 37 BEKAH VANDERHELM Allendale HS 20:36.1 6:39/M 12
21 21 348 ANNA WINKLE GR South Christian HS 20:42.4 6:41/M 9
22 22 334 JOSIE RICE GR South Christian HS 20:42.4 6:41/M 12
23 23 409 BRIDGET ROZEBOOM Holland Christian HS 20:42.8 6:41/M 11
24 24 22 CHRISTINA BERNA Allendale HS 20:48.9 6:43/M 11
25 25 224 CAROLINE LAKE GR Catholic Central HS 21:01.6 6:47/M 12
26 26 295 KATIE WESTFALL GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:03.2 6:47/M 11
27 27 279 EMILY BAJEMA GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:10.7 6:50/M 10
28 28 2 KIAH BECKER Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 21:11.7 6:50/M 11
29 29 304 CANDICE BAKER GR South Christian HS 21:11.9 6:50/M 12
30 30 390 LIZZY BRUXVOORT Holland Christian HS 21:20.9 6:53/M 10
31 31 574 MEGAN CORBE St. Joseph HS 21:21.2 6:53/M 10
32 32 17 MADISON PULLEN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 21:28.2 6:55/M 12
33 33 35 SEVIA SUITS Allendale HS 21:29.6 6:56/M 11
34 34 318 JENNA HOEKWATER GR South Christian HS 21:32.4 6:57/M 12
35 35 597 VANESSA VEERSMA St. Joseph HS 21:33.6 6:57/M 12
36 36 32 EMMA ROTMAN Allendale HS 21:34.2 6:57/M 9
37 37 332 JILLIAN POSTMA GR South Christian HS 21:36.5 6:58/M 12
38 38 289 YANELY LOPEZ GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:45.5 7:01/M 9
39 39 640 HANNAH FLICKINGER Vicksburg HS 21:48.7 7:02/M 11
40 40 5 ANNA BOWMAN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 21:49.7 7:02/M 10
41 41 234 KARMYN VONEHR GR Catholic Central HS 21:51.5 7:03/M 12
42 42 310 DELIA DEVRIES GR South Christian HS 21:53.5 7:04/M 12
43 43 23 BREE BREDEWEG Allendale HS 21:53.9 7:04/M 9
44 44 395 JILLIAN DOKTOR Holland Christian HS 21:55.2 7:04/M 10
45 45 291 TIA POSTEMA GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:57.8 7:05/M 10
46 46 592 EMILY PERRIN St. Joseph HS 21:58.6 7:05/M 12
47 47 384 JULIETTE AILES Holland Christian HS 22:00.7 7:06/M 12
48 48 639 ANGEL CURRIE Vicksburg HS 22:04.7 7:07/M 9
49 49 393 KATELYN DEWITT Holland Christian HS 22:08.4 7:08/M 12
50 50 648 KASMYN VANMAANEN Vicksburg HS 22:12.5 7:10/M 12
51 51 584 GRACE KOCH St. Joseph HS 22:15.2 7:11/M 9
52 52 585 CLAIRE LAVALLEY St. Joseph HS 22:16.7 7:11/M 9
53 53 365 MAYA KLANDERMAN Hamilton HS 22:21.2 7:13/M 9
54 54 369 KIM SIKKEMA Hamilton HS 22:47.4 7:21/M 11
55 55 9 NATALEIGH GROCHOSKI Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 22:50.1 7:22/M 9
56 56 641 ABBEY LAFLER Vicksburg HS 22:51.1 7:22/M 10
57 57 227 LAUREN MAROSI GR Catholic Central HS 22:52.8 7:23/M 10
58 58 283 AUBREY DOUCETTE GR Kenowa Hills HS 23:19.2 7:31/M 11
59 59 647 THERESE THAMANN Vicksburg HS 23:19.8 7:31/M 11
60 60 643 ANGIE LORISO Vicksburg HS 23:23.5 7:33/M 11
61 61 24 JESSICA CHOJNACKI Allendale HS 23:27.9 7:34/M 12
62 62 286 ERICA GREEN GR Kenowa Hills HS 23:33.4 7:36/M 10
63 63 368 RACHEL RAAK Hamilton HS 23:46.7 7:40/M 12
64 64 236 JULIA WALSH GR Catholic Central HS 23:54.5 7:43/M 12
65 65 284 BRIANNE ELLIOTT GR Kenowa Hills HS 23:56.5 7:43/M 11
66 66 372 ELLEN YOUNG Hamilton HS 24:27.7 7:53/M 9
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls
Falcon HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 440 OLIVIA THEIS Lansing Catholic HS 17:25.2 5:37/M 11
2 2 417 LAUREN CLEARY Lansing Catholic HS 18:10.7 5:52/M 10
3 3 571 AVA STRENGE St. Philip Catholic Central HS 18:21.2 5:55/M 12
4 4 439 JADEN THEIS Lansing Catholic HS 18:32.6 5:59/M 9
5 5 549 AMBER GALL Shepherd HS 18:40.5 6:01/M 10
6 6 472 ALEXIS MCCONNELL Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:48.2 6:04/M 12
7 7 473 BAILLEY MCCONNELL Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:48.2 6:04/M 11
8 8 474 CAMMIE MCCONNELL Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 19:04.2 6:09/M 10
9 9 476 SCOUT NELSON Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 19:21.4 6:15/M 10
10 10 49 LUCY KARPUKHNO Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:38.7 6:20/M 11
11 11 535 PAISLEY SIPES Saugatuck HS 19:42.3 6:21/M 11
12 12 54 SIERRA PALLIN Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:55.4 6:25/M 10
13 13 351 ASHLEIGH BLOM GR Track HS 20:08.2 6:30/M 11
14 14 471 LAUREN MACDONALD Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 20:18.6 6:33/M 10
15 15 555 KYLIE HUTCHINSON Shepherd HS 20:19.1 6:33/M 12
16 16 48 PAIGE JOHNSTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 20:22.2 6:34/M 9
17 17 554 KATELYN HUTCHINSON Shepherd HS 20:29.7 6:36/M 12
18 18 433 RACHEL REID Lansing Catholic HS 20:30.7 6:37/M 9
19 19 419 GRACE FROST Lansing Catholic HS 20:33.5 6:38/M 11
20 20 60 MARY CLAIRE SMELTZER Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 20:33.7 6:38/M 11
21 21 112 MARANDA DONAHUE Delton-Kellogg HS 20:48.7 6:43/M 11
22 22 469 ROWAN FITZPATRICK Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 20:51.2 6:44/M 11
23 23 552 HALEY HEGENAUER Shepherd HS 20:55.7 6:45/M 10
24 24 525 THEA JOHNSON Saugatuck HS 20:57.2 6:45/M 10
25 25 475 DESIREE MCCONNELL Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 20:58.9 6:46/M 9
26 26 518 LILY FRANCIS Saugatuck HS 20:59.3 6:46/M 10
27 27 208 KATERI MILLS GR West Catholic HS 20:59.5 6:46/M 12
28 28 537 JILLIAN VERA Saugatuck HS 21:00.6 6:46/M 9
29 29 126 HEAVEN WATSON Delton-Kellogg HS 21:10.2 6:50/M 9
30 30 526 RUDY JOON Saugatuck HS 21:10.2 6:50/M 12
31 31 119 MARION POLEY Delton-Kellogg HS 21:21.2 6:53/M 10
32 32 524 MEGAN JENKINS Saugatuck HS 21:29.4 6:56/M 10
33 33 352 ELIZABETH KORTZ GR Track HS 21:44.7 7:01/M
34 34 556 RACHEL MATHERS Shepherd HS 21:45.4 7:01/M 12
35 35 431 ELAINA PHELPS Lansing Catholic HS 21:55.2 7:04/M 10
36 36 44 FAITH GROSE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 21:56.4 7:05/M 9
37 37 561 ANGIE YUNCKER Shepherd HS 21:56.8 7:05/M 10
38 38 46 BELLA HUDDLESTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:00.6 7:06/M 10
39 39 558 KATIE POWELL Shepherd HS 22:11.1 7:09/M 12
40 40 356 GRACE RICHARDS GR Track HS 22:13.4 7:10/M 10
41 41 212 MICHAELA QUAM GR West Catholic HS 22:15.2 7:11/M 11
42 42 517 CLAIRE CONLEY Saugatuck HS 22:19.3 7:12/M 12
43 43 441 SOPHIA WEITZEL Lansing Catholic HS 22:41.9 7:19/M 10
44 44 562 MEAGAN CASTERLINE St. Philip Catholic Central HS 22:43.7 7:20/M 12
45 45 357 CATE SERGEANT GR Track HS 22:44.9 7:20/M
46 46 213 COLLEEN RYAN GR West Catholic HS 22:46.3 7:21/M 10
47 47 200 AMBRIA DRUELLE GR West Catholic HS 23:00.3 7:25/M 10
48 48 105 HANNAH AUSTIN Delton-Kellogg HS 23:08.3 7:28/M 10
49 49 215 CLARE ST. ANDRE GR West Catholic HS 23:18.6 7:31/M 11
50 50 205 ALYSSA MAY GR West Catholic HS 23:32.4 7:35/M 10
51 51 201 CARLY DUBA GR West Catholic HS 23:37.5 7:37/M 9
52 52 122 JENNIFER STENROOS Delton-Kellogg HS 23:47.8 7:40/M 12
53 53 110 DANIELLE COLE Delton-Kellogg HS 23:49.7 7:41/M 12
54 54 547 ARIN WINN Schoolcraft HS 23:53.3 7:42/M 12
55 55 354 MARISSA POLINDAR GR Track HS 24:23.9 7:52/M 12
56 56 569 LILLY SCHULZ St. Philip Catholic Central HS 24:30.1 7:54/M 11
57 57 543 ERIN SEAGER Schoolcraft HS 24:42.4 7:58/M 12
58 58 113 ANA ELLIOTT Delton-Kellogg HS 25:02.2 8:05/M 11
59 59 538 AUTUMN FITZSIMMONS Schoolcraft HS 25:14.2 8:08/M 10
60 60 566 IRENE HIBBARD St. Philip Catholic Central HS 25:27.1 8:13/M 10
61 61 358 KATHLEEN WEISS GR Track HS 25:41.8 8:17/M
62 62 353 MARY CLARE LIEDEL GR Track HS 26:15.7 8:28/M 11
63 63 546 ALLY WINN Schoolcraft HS 27:03.5 8:44/M 12
64 64 564 MAE DUSTIN St. Philip Catholic Central HS 27:09.9 8:45/M 10
65 65 539 LILY HENDERSHOT Schoolcraft HS 27:28.7 8:52/M 10
66 66 563 EMILY CUTSHALL St. Philip Catholic Central HS 29:17.7 9:27/M 12
67 67 540 AMBER OVERLEY Schoolcraft HS 31:15.7 10:05/M 12
Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Eagle HS
Traverse City Central HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:35:34.8 Average Time: 19:06.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 618 SIELLE KEARNEY 11 1 1 17:14.2 17:14.2 0:00.0
2 633 LEAH SOCKS 9 5 6 19:20.5 36:34.7 2:06.2
3 602 CHLOE BEYER 11 8 14 19:33.7 56:08.4 2:19.4
4 610 GRACE FAILOR 12 9 23 19:36.8 1:15:45.2 2:22.5
5 636 BROOKE TRUSZKOWSKI 12 12 35 19:49.5 1:35:34.8 2:35.3
6 626 ISABELLE PAYETTE 11 32 67 21:05.6 1:56:40.4 3:51.4
7 613 ABIGAIL FOX 11 33 100 21:09.2 2:17:49.7 3:55.0
GR Forest Hills Central HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:39:36.2 Average Time: 19:55.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 AMYTESS GIRGIS 12 7 7 19:33.1 19:33.1 0:00.0
2 130 SUSANNAH BENNETT 10 13 20 19:52.4 39:25.5 0:19.3
3 128 KATIE ALLEN 12 14 34 19:52.6 59:18.1 0:19.5
4 142 COURTNEY MCALINDON 10 17 51 20:03.9 1:19:22.0 0:30.8
5 137 ERYN HO 12 20 71 20:14.1 1:39:36.2 0:41.0
6 141 NICOLE MARCO 9 25 96 20:48.1 2:00:24.3 1:15.0
7 132 AMANDA DYKEHOUSE 12 28 124 20:55.5 2:21:19.9 1:22.4
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:39:18.6 Average Time: 19:51.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 MARYSSA DEPIES 12 2 2 18:41.3 18:41.3 0:00.0
2 482 JAYME BRANTSEN 11 10 12 19:39.7 38:21.1 0:58.4
3 493 LILAH PARKER 12 11 23 19:40.7 58:01.8 0:59.4
4 495 GRACE SWEET 11 18 41 20:11.3 1:18:13.1 1:29.9
5 491 ALEIGHA LINDSTROM 12 31 72 21:05.4 1:39:18.6 2:24.0
6 494 LINDSAY RICHARDSON 11 39 111 21:38.7 2:00:57.3 2:57.3
7 487 HANNAH HILLIKER 11 45 156 22:08.2 2:23:05.5 3:26.8
Caledonia HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:40:28.5 Average Time: 20:05.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 OLIVIA SCHRODER 12 3 3 18:56.3 18:56.3 0:00.0
2 99 EMMA WOLTJER 10 6 9 19:25.8 38:22.1 0:29.5
3 76 CORRIE GALLOWAY 12 21 30 20:31.5 58:53.6 1:35.2
4 85 KAILYN MINCE 11 22 52 20:41.6 1:19:35.3 1:45.3
5 89 CARLY POSTMA 10 27 79 20:53.2 1:40:28.5 1:56.9
6 93 JENNA SMITH 10 41 120 21:41.3 2:02:09.9 2:45.0
7 71 CALLIE DELANEY 11 44 164 22:02.7 2:24:12.6 3:06.4
GR Forest Hills Northern HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:41:28.8 Average Time: 20:17.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 SAMANTHA TRAN 10 4 4 19:10.7 19:10.7 0:00.0
2 167 EMILY FREDETTE 9 16 20 20:02.9 39:13.7 0:52.1
3 166 GRACE FLETTER 9 19 39 20:12.1 59:25.8 1:01.3
4 192 GABBI TAYLOR 10 26 65 20:50.2 1:20:16.0 1:39.4
5 191 NADIA STAUFFER 9 35 100 21:12.8 1:41:28.8 2:02.0
6 156 HANNAH CALLAHAN 12 37 137 21:26.7 2:02:55.6 2:15.9
7 190 ADA SHAW 10 40 177 21:39.7 2:24:35.3 2:28.9
Richland Gull Lake HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:45:02.0 Average Time: 21:00.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 515 MAKENZIE WANK 10 15 15 19:55.4 19:55.4 0:00.0
2 512 MADDIE SALVATO 11 30 45 21:01.2 40:56.7 1:05.8
3 506 CLAIRE HALPIN 12 34 79 21:11.7 1:02:08.4 1:16.3
4 503 GRACE FOSTER 9 36 115 21:26.3 1:23:34.8 1:30.9
5 502 HELEN FOLDENAUER 12 38 153 21:27.1 1:45:02.0 1:31.7
6 504 SARAH GRIMES 10 43 196 21:57.4 2:06:59.4 2:01.9
7 511 MARIA ROCHOW 12 48 244 22:31.9 2:29:31.4 2:36.5
Holland HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:47:25.2 Average Time: 21:29.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 377 JORDYN ELDERS 10 23 23 20:42.0 20:42.0 0:00.0
2 376 ELAINE DANNEFFEL 12 24 47 20:44.1 41:26.1 0:02.0
3 374 SHAYNA ALTVATER 10 29 76 21:00.7 1:02:26.9 0:18.6
4 373 GABBY AHEARN 10 42 118 21:42.4 1:24:09.3 1:00.3
5 380 ALLISON RILEY 11 49 167 23:15.8 1:47:25.2 2:33.8
6 375 ABBY BOOK 11 50 217 23:51.5 2:11:16.7 3:09.4
7 381 AMELIA VANDYKE 12 51 268 23:58.2 2:35:14.9 3:16.1
Mattawan HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:57:34.8 Average Time: 23:30.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 443 LIDDIE BASCH 9 46 46 22:11.1 22:11.1 0:00.0
2 455 CHLOE MIKELSONS 11 47 93 22:27.2 44:38.3 0:16.1
3 449 STEFANIE HAENICKE 12 52 145 24:08.1 1:08:46.5 1:57.0
4 450 ABIGAIL HANDLEY 11 53 198 24:14.4 1:33:00.9 2:03.3
5 458 BRIANNA PRIEST 12 54 252 24:33.8 1:57:34.8 2:22.7
6 454 MAGGIE MCKINNEY 12 55 307 24:53.1 2:22:28.0 2:42.0
7 461 REMINGTON RINGLEVER 12 56 363 25:23.5 2:47:51.5 3:12.4
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Cougar HS
GR Christian HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.4 Average Time: 19:57.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 254 ABBY JONKER 12 7 7 19:41.5 19:41.5 0:00.0
2 268 MEGAN SCHENKEL 12 9 16 19:50.7 39:32.2 0:09.2
3 248 MATEA DIEKEMA 9 10 26 19:54.8 59:27.0 0:13.3
4 251 SADIE HEERINGA 11 15 41 20:09.6 1:19:36.7 0:28.1
5 260 LYDIA MICHELE 11 16 57 20:09.6 1:39:46.4 0:28.1
6 240 JENNA BISHOP 11 17 74 20:19.7 2:00:06.2 0:38.2
7 264 MARIA POORTENGA 11 18 92 20:20.1 2:20:26.4 0:38.6
Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:42:05.7 Average Time: 20:25.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 18 JAMI REED 10 4 4 19:22.0 19:22.0 0:00.0
2 14 OLIVIA MILLER 10 5 9 19:35.5 38:57.5 0:13.5
3 3 CLAIRE BENEDICT 10 19 28 20:28.3 59:25.8 1:06.3
4 2 KIAH BECKER 11 28 56 21:11.7 1:20:37.5 1:49.7
5 17 MADISON PULLEN 12 32 88 21:28.2 1:42:05.7 2:06.2
6 5 ANNA BOWMAN 10 40 128 21:49.7 2:03:55.4 2:27.7
7 9 NATALEIGH GROCHOSKI 9 55 183 22:50.1 2:26:45.6 3:28.1
Holland Christian HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:41:31.0 Average Time: 20:18.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 KAYLA WINDEMULLER 11 1 1 17:42.2 17:42.2 0:00.0
2 392 MEGAN DEMEESTER 10 8 9 19:49.7 37:32.0 2:07.5
3 409 BRIDGET ROZEBOOM 11 23 32 20:42.8 58:14.8 3:00.6
4 390 LIZZY BRUXVOORT 10 30 62 21:20.9 1:19:35.8 3:38.6
5 395 JILLIAN DOKTOR 10 44 106 21:55.2 1:41:31.0 4:13.0
6 384 JULIETTE AILES 12 47 153 22:00.7 2:03:31.8 4:18.5
7 393 KATELYN DEWITT 12 49 202 22:08.4 2:25:40.2 4:26.1
Allendale HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:44:33.4 Average Time: 20:54.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 KORI BAUMANN 9 13 13 20:04.3 20:04.3 0:00.0
2 37 BEKAH VANDERHELM 12 20 33 20:36.1 40:40.5 0:31.8
3 22 CHRISTINA BERNA 11 24 57 20:48.9 1:01:29.5 0:44.6
4 35 SEVIA SUITS 11 33 90 21:29.6 1:22:59.1 1:25.2
5 32 EMMA ROTMAN 9 36 126 21:34.2 1:44:33.4 1:29.8
6 23 BREE BREDEWEG 9 43 169 21:53.9 2:06:27.4 1:49.6
7 24 JESSICA CHOJNACKI 12 61 230 23:27.9 2:29:55.3 3:23.5
St. Joseph HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:43:32.6 Average Time: 20:42.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 576 ANNA FISCHER 11 3 3 18:34.7 18:34.7 0:00.0
2 589 KAITLIN NEWTON 11 12 15 20:04.2 38:39.0 1:29.5
3 574 MEGAN CORBE 10 31 46 21:21.2 1:00:00.2 2:46.5
4 597 VANESSA VEERSMA 12 35 81 21:33.6 1:21:33.9 2:58.9
5 592 EMILY PERRIN 12 46 127 21:58.6 1:43:32.6 3:23.9
6 584 GRACE KOCH 9 51 178 22:15.2 2:05:47.8 3:40.5
7 585 CLAIRE LAVALLEY 9 52 230 22:16.7 2:28:04.6 3:42.0
GR Catholic Central HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:45:25.2 Average Time: 21:05.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 226 SARAH MACLACHLAN 12 6 6 19:38.3 19:38.3 0:00.0
2 219 JULIA ADAMS 12 11 17 20:00.9 39:39.2 0:22.5
3 224 CAROLINE LAKE 12 25 42 21:01.6 1:00:40.8 1:23.2
4 234 KARMYN VONEHR 12 41 83 21:51.5 1:22:32.3 2:13.1
5 227 LAUREN MAROSI 10 57 140 22:52.8 1:45:25.2 3:14.5
6 236 JULIA WALSH 12 64 204 23:54.5 2:09:19.7 4:16.1
GR South Christian HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:45:45.9 Average Time: 21:09.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 348 ANNA WINKLE 9 21 21 20:42.4 20:42.4 0:00.0
2 334 JOSIE RICE 12 22 43 20:42.4 41:24.9 0:00.0
3 304 CANDICE BAKER 12 29 72 21:11.9 1:02:36.9 0:29.4
4 318 JENNA HOEKWATER 12 34 106 21:32.4 1:24:09.3 0:49.9
5 332 JILLIAN POSTMA 12 37 143 21:36.5 1:45:45.9 0:54.0
6 310 DELIA DEVRIES 12 42 185 21:53.5 2:07:39.4 1:11.0
Hamilton HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:47:13.8 Average Time: 21:26.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 363 ERIKA FREYHOF 12 2 2 18:12.2 18:12.2 0:00.0
2 362 AUDREY FREYHOF 11 14 16 20:06.2 38:18.4 1:53.9
3 365 MAYA KLANDERMAN 9 53 69 22:21.2 1:00:39.7 4:09.0
4 369 KIM SIKKEMA 11 54 123 22:47.4 1:23:27.1 4:35.1
5 368 RACHEL RAAK 12 63 186 23:46.7 1:47:13.8 5:34.5
6 372 ELLEN YOUNG 9 66 252 24:27.7 2:11:41.6 6:15.5
GR Kenowa Hills HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:49:16.6 Average Time: 21:51.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 295 KATIE WESTFALL 11 26 26 21:03.2 21:03.2 0:00.0
2 279 EMILY BAJEMA 10 27 53 21:10.7 42:13.9 0:07.4
3 289 YANELY LOPEZ 9 38 91 21:45.5 1:03:59.5 0:42.3
4 291 TIA POSTEMA 10 45 136 21:57.8 1:25:57.4 0:54.5
5 283 AUBREY DOUCETTE 11 58 194 23:19.2 1:49:16.6 2:16.0
6 286 ERICA GREEN 10 62 256 23:33.4 2:12:50.1 2:30.1
7 284 BRIANNE ELLIOTT 11 65 321 23:56.5 2:36:46.7 2:53.3
Vicksburg HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:52:16.9 Average Time: 22:27.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 HANNAH FLICKINGER 11 39 39 21:48.7 21:48.7 0:00.0
2 639 ANGEL CURRIE 9 48 87 22:04.7 43:53.4 0:16.0
3 648 KASMYN VANMAANEN 12 50 137 22:12.5 1:06:05.9 0:23.8
4 641 ABBEY LAFLER 10 56 193 22:51.1 1:28:57.0 1:02.3
5 647 THERESE THAMANN 11 59 252 23:19.8 1:52:16.9 1:31.1
6 643 ANGIE LORISO 11 60 312 23:23.5 2:15:40.4 1:34.7
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Falcon HS
Lansing Catholic HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:35:12.8 Average Time: 19:02.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 440 OLIVIA THEIS 11 1 1 17:25.2 17:25.2 0:00.0
2 417 LAUREN CLEARY 10 2 3 18:10.7 35:36.0 0:45.5
3 439 JADEN THEIS 9 4 7 18:32.6 54:08.6 1:07.3
4 433 RACHEL REID 9 18 25 20:30.7 1:14:39.3 3:05.4
5 419 GRACE FROST 11 19 44 20:33.5 1:35:12.8 3:08.2
6 431 ELAINA PHELPS 10 35 79 21:55.2 1:57:08.0 4:29.9
7 441 SOPHIA WEITZEL 10 43 122 22:41.9 2:19:50.0 5:16.7
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:36:20.7 Average Time: 19:16.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 472 ALEXIS MCCONNELL 12 6 6 18:48.2 18:48.2 0:00.0
2 473 BAILLEY MCCONNELL 11 7 13 18:48.2 37:36.5 0:00.0
3 474 CAMMIE MCCONNELL 10 8 21 19:04.2 56:40.7 0:16.0
4 476 SCOUT NELSON 10 9 30 19:21.4 1:16:02.1 0:33.1
5 471 LAUREN MACDONALD 10 14 44 20:18.6 1:36:20.7 1:30.3
6 469 ROWAN FITZPATRICK 11 22 66 20:51.2 1:57:12.0 2:02.9
7 475 DESIREE MCCONNELL 9 25 91 20:58.9 2:18:10.9 2:10.7
Benzonia-Benzie Central HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:42:26.6 Average Time: 20:29.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 LUCY KARPUKHNO 11 10 10 19:38.7 19:38.7 0:00.0
2 54 SIERRA PALLIN 10 12 22 19:55.4 39:34.2 0:16.7
3 48 PAIGE JOHNSTON 9 16 38 20:22.2 59:56.4 0:43.4
4 60 MARY CLAIRE SMELTZER 11 20 58 20:33.7 1:20:30.1 0:55.0
5 44 FAITH GROSE 9 36 94 21:56.4 1:42:26.6 2:17.6
6 46 BELLA HUDDLESTON 10 38 132 22:00.6 2:04:27.3 2:21.9
Shepherd HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:42:10.5 Average Time: 20:26.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 AMBER GALL 10 5 5 18:40.5 18:40.5 0:00.0
2 555 KYLIE HUTCHINSON 12 15 20 20:19.1 38:59.6 1:38.6
3 554 KATELYN HUTCHINSON 12 17 37 20:29.7 59:29.3 1:49.2
4 552 HALEY HEGENAUER 10 23 60 20:55.7 1:20:25.1 2:15.2
5 556 RACHEL MATHERS 12 34 94 21:45.4 1:42:10.5 3:04.9
6 561 ANGIE YUNCKER 10 37 131 21:56.8 2:04:07.3 3:16.3
7 558 KATIE POWELL 12 39 170 22:11.1 2:26:18.4 3:30.6
Saugatuck HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.8 Average Time: 20:45.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 PAISLEY SIPES 11 11 11 19:42.3 19:42.3 0:00.0
2 525 THEA JOHNSON 10 24 35 20:57.2 40:39.6 1:14.8
3 518 LILY FRANCIS 10 26 61 20:59.3 1:01:39.0 1:16.9
4 537 JILLIAN VERA 9 28 89 21:00.6 1:22:39.6 1:18.2
5 526 RUDY JOON 12 30 119 21:10.2 1:43:49.8 1:27.8
6 524 MEGAN JENKINS 10 32 151 21:29.4 2:05:19.3 1:47.0
7 517 CLAIRE CONLEY 12 42 193 22:19.3 2:27:38.6 2:37.0
Delton-Kellogg HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:50:16.4 Average Time: 22:03.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 MARANDA DONAHUE 11 21 21 20:48.7 20:48.7 0:00.0
2 126 HEAVEN WATSON 9 29 50 21:10.2 41:59.0 0:21.4
3 119 MARION POLEY 10 31 81 21:21.2 1:03:20.3 0:32.4
4 105 HANNAH AUSTIN 10 48 129 23:08.3 1:26:28.6 2:19.5
5 122 JENNIFER STENROOS 12 52 181 23:47.8 1:50:16.4 2:59.0
6 110 DANIELLE COLE 12 53 234 23:49.7 2:14:06.2 3:00.9
7 113 ANA ELLIOTT 11 58 292 25:02.2 2:39:08.4 4:13.4
GR Track HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:51:15.4 Average Time: 22:15.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 351 ASHLEIGH BLOM 11 13 13 20:08.2 20:08.2 0:00.0
2 352 ELIZABETH KORTZ 33 46 21:44.7 41:53.0 1:36.5
3 356 GRACE RICHARDS 10 40 86 22:13.4 1:04:06.4 2:05.2
4 357 CATE SERGEANT 45 131 22:44.9 1:26:51.4 2:36.7
5 354 MARISSA POLINDAR 12 55 186 24:23.9 1:51:15.4 4:15.7
6 358 KATHLEEN WEISS 61 247 25:41.8 2:16:57.2 5:33.6
7 353 MARY CLARE LIEDEL 11 62 309 26:15.7 2:43:13.0 6:07.5
GR West Catholic HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:52:20.1 Average Time: 22:28.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 KATERI MILLS 12 27 27 20:59.5 20:59.5 0:00.0
2 212 MICHAELA QUAM 11 41 68 22:15.2 43:14.7 1:15.7
3 213 COLLEEN RYAN 10 46 114 22:46.3 1:06:01.1 1:46.8
4 200 AMBRIA DRUELLE 10 47 161 23:00.3 1:29:01.5 2:00.8
5 215 CLARE ST. ANDRE 11 49 210 23:18.6 1:52:20.1 2:19.1
6 205 ALYSSA MAY 10 50 260 23:32.4 2:15:52.5 2:32.9
7 201 CARLY DUBA 9 51 311 23:37.5 2:39:30.1 2:38.0
St. Philip Catholic Central HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:58:12.1 Average Time: 23:38.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 571 AVA STRENGE 12 3 3 18:21.2 18:21.2 0:00.0
2 562 MEAGAN CASTERLINE 12 44 47 22:43.7 41:04.9 4:22.4
3 569 LILLY SCHULZ 11 56 103 24:30.1 1:05:35.1 6:08.8
4 566 IRENE HIBBARD 10 60 163 25:27.1 1:31:02.2 7:05.8
5 564 MAE DUSTIN 10 64 227 27:09.9 1:58:12.1 8:48.6
6 563 EMILY CUTSHALL 12 66 293 29:17.7 2:27:29.9 10:56.5
Schoolcraft HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 2:08:22.2 Average Time: 25:40.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 547 ARIN WINN 12 54 54 23:53.3 23:53.3 0:00.0
2 543 ERIN SEAGER 12 57 111 24:42.4 48:35.7 0:49.0
3 538 AUTUMN FITZSIMMONS 10 59 170 25:14.2 1:13:50.0 1:20.9
4 546 ALLY WINN 12 63 233 27:03.5 1:40:53.5 3:10.1
5 539 LILY HENDERSHOT 10 65 298 27:28.7 2:08:22.2 3:35.4
6 540 AMBER OVERLEY 12 67 365 31:15.7 2:39:38.0 7:22.3
JV Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 907 SAM TERPSTRA GR Christian HS 16:58.7 5:28/M 11
2 2 884 AARON BRINK GR Christian HS 17:11.9 5:33/M 12
3 3 1279 EVAN HOTARY Saugatuck HS 17:18.6 5:35/M 12
4 4 915 CHRISTIAN VOETBERG GR Christian HS 17:32.7 5:39/M 10
5 5 1288 JACOB VANDERROEST Saugatuck HS 17:39.7 5:42/M 12
6 6 905 WILLEM SCHRA GR Christian HS 17:40.5 5:42/M 11
7 7 1277 NICK HEELAN Saugatuck HS 17:42.9 5:43/M 12
8 8 724 CHRIS JAKIEL Caledonia HS 17:56.1 5:47/M 11
9 9 735 SAM MORSE Caledonia HS 17:57.7 5:47/M 10
10 10 890 AUSTIN KANIS GR Christian HS 17:59.3 5:48/M 12
11 11 917 MATTHEW WINKLE GR Christian HS 18:03.4 5:49/M 11
12 12 711 MICHAEL ALEXANDER Caledonia HS 18:06.2 5:50/M 10
13 13 1317 JONAH MONTNEY Shepherd HS 18:11.8 5:52/M 12
14 14 1268 CORBIN BLINK Saugatuck HS 18:16.2 5:54/M 11
15 15 897 EMMANUEL LUK GR Christian HS 18:17.7 5:54/M 11
16 16 712 JALEN BANFILL Caledonia HS 18:19.2 5:55/M 10
17 (> 7) 899 JACOB MURRAY GR Christian HS 18:20.1 5:55/M 11
18 17 743 CLARK ROWLEY Caledonia HS 18:21.9 5:55/M 10
19 18 1136 COLIN COOPER Lansing Catholic HS 18:24.8 5:56/M 10
20 19 1285 JOSH SCHUTZENHOFER Saugatuck HS 18:27.5 5:57/M 12
21 20 736 COLE NELSON Caledonia HS 18:28.2 5:57/M 11
22 21 993 HAYDEN JOHNSON Grandville HS 18:29.0 5:58/M 12
23 (> 7) 888 ROBBY JANSEN GR Christian HS 18:30.3 5:58/M 11
24 22 1014 GAVIN TUCKER Grandville HS 18:30.3 5:58/M 11
25 23 723 NATHAN HOWARD Caledonia HS 18:32.1 5:59/M 12
26 24 1267 RAY BARTLETT Saugatuck HS 18:34.4 5:59/M 10
27 (> 7) 880 NILS BERGLUND GR Christian HS 18:34.7 5:59/M 10
28 25 1035 BEN VANHUIS Hamilton HS 18:38.4 6:01/M 11
29 26 1323 JACOB WALTERS Shepherd HS 18:39.2 6:01/M 12
30 27 864 JAMES KLEIN GR Catholic Central HS 18:39.8 6:01/M 11
31 (> 7) 748 MATT SPEES Caledonia HS 18:40.6 6:01/M 12
32 28 827 JIN RO GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:43.9 6:02/M 10
33 29 1276 MASON HARVATH-GERRANS Saugatuck HS 18:45.7 6:03/M 10
34 (> 7) 895 LARS LINDGREN GR Christian HS 18:47.1 6:04/M 11
35 30 834 JOE TUCKER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:49.2 6:04/M 12
36 31 805 LOGAN COLES GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:50.6 6:05/M 9
37 (> 7) 718 JARED FEYEN Caledonia HS 18:50.8 6:05/M 11
38 32 1349 JOSH DUNLOP St. Joseph HS 18:51.2 6:05/M 11
39 33 1324 MITCH YUNCKER Shepherd HS 18:51.4 6:05/M 12
40 34 1253 JACOB LYONS Richland Gull Lake HS 18:53.4 6:05/M 12
41 35 822 LIAM MALONEY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:53.7 6:05/M 11
42 (> 7) 1273 BERKELEY GARVELINK Saugatuck HS 18:53.9 6:05/M 10
43 36 1265 KELLY RADFORD Richland Gull Lake HS 18:54.3 6:06/M 10
44 (> 7) 1280 RINGO JOON Saugatuck HS 18:54.7 6:06/M 10
45 37 695 JACOB INGLESTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:55.7 6:06/M 11
46 (> 7) 1283 CHRISTIAN POST Saugatuck HS 18:55.9 6:06/M 12
47 38 1321 CJ SPENCER Shepherd HS 18:56.2 6:06/M 12
48 39 697 JOEY JOHNSTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:57.7 6:07/M 12
49 40 1310 ETHAN HUBBELL Shepherd HS 18:58.5 6:07/M 10
50 41 861 ALEJANDRO HOBAN GR Catholic Central HS 18:59.5 6:07/M 11
51 42 951 BEVIS IP GR South Christian HS 19:00.3 6:08/M 11
52 43 999 ALEC KOWALSKI Grandville HS 19:03.2 6:09/M 10
53 44 1088 JESSE LYNN Holland West Ottawa HS 19:05.8 6:09/M 12
54 45 1266 ETHAN ZORTMAN Richland Gull Lake HS 19:07.5 6:10/M 11
55 46 1250 NATE KRAWCZYK Richland Gull Lake HS 19:07.9 6:10/M 10
56 47 1183 ALLEN CROCKETT Mt. Pleasant HS 19:09.9 6:11/M 11
57 (> 7) 742 KYLE RESTAU Caledonia HS 19:10.3 6:11/M 11
58 48 1011 LOGAN SMITH Grandville HS 19:10.5 6:11/M 10
59 49 1023 LUKE FREYHOF Hamilton HS 19:10.7 6:11/M 9
60 50 1177 RYAN SHORT Mattawan HS 19:11.9 6:11/M 11
61 51 1078 OTTO DRYFOUT Holland West Ottawa HS 19:12.7 6:12/M 11
62 (> 7) 900 JOEL MUYSKENS GR Christian HS 19:13.2 6:12/M 11
63 (> 7) 886 HAROLD GEE GR Christian HS 19:13.4 6:12/M 11
64 (> 7) 887 NOAH HOLKEBOER GR Christian HS 19:13.6 6:12/M 10
65 52 1352 LANE EVERETT St. Joseph HS 19:14.6 6:12/M 10
66 53 1343 ANDREW BORRE St. Joseph HS 19:15.5 6:13/M 11
67 54 1022 AUSTIN EDSALL Hamilton HS 19:16.2 6:13/M 11
68 55 1316 NICK MOEGGENBERG Shepherd HS 19:17.8 6:13/M 12
69 56 1107 BRANDON AMMERMAN Jenison HS 19:19.4 6:14/M 10
70 57 1064 TIM SCHLOFF Holland Christian HS 19:20.1 6:14/M 10
71 (< 5) 845 CHASE BOSHOVEN GR West Catholic HS 19:20.5 6:14/M 10
72 58 839 MAX VANDOORNE GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:20.7 6:14/M 10
73 59 689 MARC CROSSMAN Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:20.7 6:14/M 10
74 (> 7) 879 JOSHUA BAUMAN GR Christian HS 19:20.9 6:14/M 11
75 60 835 BRENDAN ULANCH GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:21.3 6:15/M 12
76 61 1110 DUSTIN BOWEN Jenison HS 19:21.5 6:15/M 11
77 62 789 BEN HALL GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:21.7 6:15/M 12
78 63 990 BEN HRYCIUK Grandville HS 19:22.5 6:15/M 12
79 (> 7) 717 EVIN DREW Caledonia HS 19:23.1 6:15/M 11
80 64 863 LOGAN JAGLOWSKI GR Catholic Central HS 19:23.9 6:15/M 11
81 (< 5) 926 ANDREW LEE GR Kenowa Hills HS 19:24.7 6:15/M 12
82 65 1115 PRESTON FAWCETT Jenison HS 19:26.5 6:16/M 11
83 66 1004 LEO PHILLIPS Grandville HS 19:26.8 6:16/M 11
84 (> 7) 1270 ARMAND CARRION Saugatuck HS 19:27.2 6:16/M 11
85 (> 7) 758 ADAM WRIGHT Caledonia HS 19:27.4 6:16/M 10
86 67 994 LUKE JOHNSON Grandville HS 19:27.6 6:16/M 11
87 (> 7) 1018 CASEY WILFONG Grandville HS 19:28.2 6:17/M 11
88 68 1154 BEN URQUHART Lansing Catholic HS 19:29.4 6:17/M 10
89 (> 7) 1019 BRYCE WRIGHT Grandville HS 19:30.5 6:17/M 10
90 69 1118 JARED HANEY Jenison HS 19:31.2 6:18/M 12
91 70 1047 RYAN DEWITT Holland Christian HS 19:31.9 6:18/M 10
92 71 1367 COLE SHERWOOD St. Joseph HS 19:32.5 6:18/M 12
93 (> 7) 995 CONNER KELLOGG Grandville HS 19:34.5 6:19/M 12
94 72 1089 NATHAN MAHER Holland West Ottawa HS 19:36.9 6:19/M 11
95 (> 7) 983 DAARON FLEEGER Grandville HS 19:38.3 6:20/M 10
96 73 1345 MATT BURKHARD St. Joseph HS 19:39.2 6:20/M 10
97 (> 7) 1278 CONNOR HOTARY Saugatuck HS 19:40.6 6:21/M 10
98 74 830 TROY SORENSEN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:41.4 6:21/M 10
99 75 1243 SKYLER FLIETSTRA Richland Gull Lake HS 19:43.4 6:22/M 11
100 76 1058 THOMAS LENTERS Holland Christian HS 19:43.8 6:22/M 12
101 77 1092 RUDI MILLER Holland West Ottawa HS 19:44.4 6:22/M 11
102 (> 7) 837 SCOTT VANDERKLIPP GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:44.5 6:22/M 12
103 (> 7) 727 IAN KLUG Caledonia HS 19:44.5 6:22/M 11
104 78 1342 LOGAN BORAH St. Joseph HS 19:44.9 6:22/M 10
105 (< 5) 967 ZACH BAAS GR Track HS 19:45.5 6:22/M
106 79 1357 ROB KURTZ St. Joseph HS 19:45.9 6:22/M 11
107 (> 7) 755 TYLER VERBURG Caledonia HS 19:47.9 6:23/M 10
108 80 1319 JEREMIAH SALISBURY Shepherd HS 19:48.7 6:23/M 12
109 (> 7) 981 DAVID DANKOWSKI Grandville HS 19:50.1 6:24/M 12
110 (> 7) 1350 ERIC EGELHAAF St. Joseph HS 19:50.7 6:24/M 11
111 81 1158 ALEX BOYD Mattawan HS 19:51.1 6:24/M 10
112 (> 7) 741 NOAH PETERSON Caledonia HS 19:51.6 6:24/M 10
113 82 1248 OLIVER HARNDEN Richland Gull Lake HS 19:52.2 6:25/M 10
114 (> 7) 1304 MITCHELL DAVIDSON Shepherd HS 19:53.4 6:25/M 10
115 83 868 JOEY MEIGHAN GR Catholic Central HS 19:53.4 6:25/M 10
116 84 759 ALEX BLASI Delton-Kellogg HS 19:53.8 6:25/M 12
117 85 1076 LUCIANO CISTARO Holland West Ottawa HS 19:56.5 6:26/M 11
118 86 691 RICHARD FRISBIE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:58.3 6:26/M 10
119 (> 7) 719 LOGAN FOERCH Caledonia HS 19:58.9 6:26/M 9
120 (> 7) 883 NATE BOLLMAN GR Christian HS 19:59.5 6:27/M 10
121 87 1104 MATTHEW WEIMER Holland West Ottawa HS 19:59.7 6:27/M 10
122 (> 7) 1010 ZACH SHIDLER Grandville HS 19:59.7 6:27/M 9
123 (> 7) 984 EMMETT GIRAUD Grandville HS 20:00.1 6:27/M 10
124 (> 7) 729 COLE MARVIN Caledonia HS 20:01.8 6:27/M 12
125 (> 7) 749 BEN SWARTZ Caledonia HS 20:02.7 6:28/M 10
126 88 1254 JUSTIN LYONS Richland Gull Lake HS 20:04.7 6:28/M 10
127 89 1045 TED BAAS Holland Christian HS 20:05.6 6:29/M 10
128 90 786 COLE COUGHLIN GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:06.4 6:29/M 10
129 91 794 RUSSELL MARVIN GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:06.5 6:29/M 12
130 (> 7) 985 JADEN GORSH Grandville HS 20:07.7 6:29/M 10
131 92 1101 JAYDEN VANMAURICK Holland West Ottawa HS 20:08.7 6:30/M 11
132 93 1144 PATRICK LONG Lansing Catholic HS 20:09.1 6:30/M 10
133 94 960 MASON RAUNER GR South Christian HS 20:09.5 6:30/M 12
134 95 941 BEN ANEMA GR South Christian HS 20:10.5 6:30/M 12
135 (> 7) 885 JAVON BROUWERS GR Christian HS 20:11.1 6:31/M 12
136 (> 7) 1083 CORY IVES Holland West Ottawa HS 20:13.8 6:31/M 10
137 (> 7) 1016 SETH WARREN Grandville HS 20:14.6 6:32/M 10
138 (< 5) 977 EAMON WEED GR Track HS 20:15.4 6:32/M 10
139 (< 5) 1215 COLTEN NELSON Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 20:16.4 6:32/M 10
140 (> 7) 807 MITCHELL DENOLF GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:17.5 6:33/M 12
141 96 1126 JAKE OOSTERINK Jenison HS 20:18.8 6:33/M 10
142 (> 7) 1241 LUKE EDGERLY Richland Gull Lake HS 20:19.5 6:33/M 11
143 97 1172 GABE MOHNEY Mattawan HS 20:20.2 6:34/M 11
144 (> 7) 740 KEEGAN PETERSON Caledonia HS 20:22.5 6:34/M 9
145 98 1195 STUART MACDONALD Mt. Pleasant HS 20:22.5 6:34/M 9
146 99 1024 ISAAC INGERSOLL Hamilton HS 20:26.2 6:35/M 11
147 (> 7) 840 DAVIS VANSKIVER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:27.2 6:36/M 10
148 (> 7) 1009 BRETT SCHUITEMA Grandville HS 20:29.2 6:36/M 10
149 (> 7) 1236 PAUL BALKO Richland Gull Lake HS 20:30.3 6:37/M 10
150 (> 7) 1365 JEREMY OAKES St. Joseph HS 20:30.5 6:37/M 11
151 (< 5) 675 ALAN HIRDES Allendale HS 20:31.2 6:37/M
152 100 784 JACOB CIEPLY GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:31.2 6:37/M 12
153 101 1054 ADRIAN HUIZENGA Holland Christian HS 20:31.9 6:37/M 12
154 102 684 NOAH BARNES Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 20:33.3 6:38/M 10
155 (> 7) 906 CHRISTIAN STAPERT GR Christian HS 20:35.2 6:38/M 12
156 103 1114 NICHOLAS DEWITT Jenison HS 20:37.3 6:39/M 10
157 104 1061 LUKE PAGE Holland Christian HS 20:40.4 6:40/M 11
158 105 1197 ERIC PODOLSKY Mt. Pleasant HS 20:41.7 6:40/M 12
159 106 1174 JACOB PENINGER Mattawan HS 20:43.2 6:41/M 10
160 107 767 ROBERT MILLER Delton-Kellogg HS 20:44.5 6:41/M 12
161 108 1170 JACK LEWIS Mattawan HS 20:47.3 6:42/M 10
162 (> 7) 1005 STEVEN RANKIN Grandville HS 20:47.4 6:42/M 12
163 (< 5) 660 GAVIN REDETZKE Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:48.2 6:43/M 11
164 (< 5) 666 ALDEN WAGAMAN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:48.7 6:43/M 11
165 (> 7) 1314 RACE MATTIES Shepherd HS 20:53.4 6:44/M 12
166 (< 5) 1325 DIEGO CAMPOS St. Philip Catholic Central HS 20:54.2 6:45/M 10
167 (< 5) 968 JOSIAH ECKL GR Track HS 20:55.2 6:45/M 10
168 109 1175 JACKSON RIDDLE Mattawan HS 20:55.4 6:45/M 9
169 110 1120 ELI JAGER Jenison HS 20:56.2 6:45/M 9
170 (< 5) 1210 TODD HOVEY Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 20:56.7 6:45/M 12
171 (> 7) 1344 MARCUS BRADFORD St. Joseph HS 20:57.7 6:45/M 12
172 (< 5) 1332 IAN MULLIS St. Philip Catholic Central HS 20:58.2 6:46/M 12
173 (> 7) 1002 DONOVAN O'MARA Grandville HS 20:59.4 6:46/M 10
174 111 1065 ZACH URBYTES Holland Christian HS 20:59.5 6:46/M 12
175 (< 5) 1328 JACOB JANOFSKI St. Philip Catholic Central HS 21:00.5 6:46/M 12
176 (< 5) 923 ANDREW HAMMOND GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:00.7 6:46/M 10
177 (> 7) 991 CALEB JELSMA-CALE Grandville HS 21:00.9 6:46/M 10
178 112 1173 MASON OUDEKERK Mattawan HS 21:01.5 6:47/M 9
179 (> 7) 1097 ANDREW SMYK Holland West Ottawa HS 21:02.1 6:47/M 10
180 (> 7) 1354 NICK GERSONDE St. Joseph HS 21:05.2 6:48/M 11
181 113 955 MATT MULLER GR South Christian HS 21:06.5 6:48/M 12
182 (> 7) 1369 JACK VEERSMA St. Joseph HS 21:07.2 6:49/M 10
183 (> 7) 1166 LIAM HUGHES Mattawan HS 21:07.4 6:49/M 10
184 114 796 CHANCE SPENCER GR Forest Hills Central HS 21:11.5 6:50/M 11
185 (< 5) 673 RYAN EMELANDER Allendale HS 21:11.9 6:50/M 12
186 (< 5) 929 CHRISTIAN SCHILLIM GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:14.5 6:51/M 12
187 115 1030 ADRIAN PEREZ Hamilton HS 21:14.7 6:51/M 9
188 (> 7) 1351 ANDREW ESSER St. Joseph HS 21:15.7 6:51/M 10
189 (> 7) 1179 MAXWELL STULL Mattawan HS 21:16.1 6:52/M 11
190 (> 7) 804 GEORGE CHU GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:18.4 6:52/M 11
191 116 1029 KYLE PARKHURST Hamilton HS 21:23.5 6:54/M 9
192 (> 7) 1165 JORDAN HODGES Mattawan HS 21:24.1 6:54/M 12
193 (> 7) 1159 SETH BUNCE Mattawan HS 21:25.3 6:55/M 10
194 (< 5) 652 ETHAN HINMAN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 21:27.2 6:55/M 10
195 (< 5) 975 JOSIAH STIFFLER GR Track HS 21:28.2 6:55/M 11
196 (> 7) 1059 MASON LUCE Holland Christian HS 21:30.3 6:56/M 10
197 (> 7) 1311 NICK JERMAN Shepherd HS 21:33.6 6:57/M 10
198 117 698 SCOT LAING Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 21:33.7 6:57/M 12
199 118 760 NATHANIEL DUNCAN Delton-Kellogg HS 21:39.2 6:59/M 11
200 (< 5) 1296 AARON LENNING Schoolcraft HS 21:41.1 7:00/M 12
201 (> 7) 1305 ZACHARY FREDERICK Shepherd HS 21:41.6 7:00/M 12
202 (> 7) 714 JASON BLUNT Caledonia HS 21:42.4 7:00/M 11
203 (> 7) 1081 ERIK HEINDLMEYER Holland West Ottawa HS 21:43.4 7:00/M 11
204 (< 5) 919 GABE BENNETT GR Kenowa Hills HS 21:44.6 7:01/M 11
205 (> 7) 997 JAYSON KLEIN Grandville HS 21:49.5 7:02/M 11
206 119 870 MEKIAL MUNZO GR Catholic Central HS 21:49.9 7:02/M 12
207 (> 7) 1370 ANDREAS VETNE St. Joseph HS 21:58.6 7:05/M 10
208 120 701 JOSH NYE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:02.7 7:06/M 11
209 (> 7) 1249 AUSTIN HOSTETLER Richland Gull Lake HS 22:04.2 7:07/M 11
210 121 1020 MITCHELL BECKTEL Hamilton HS 22:04.5 7:07/M 12
211 (> 7) 730 KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN Caledonia HS 22:06.7 7:08/M 12
212 (> 7) 1125 CHAP MORRIS Jenison HS 22:08.2 7:08/M 10
213 (> 7) 1244 TYLER FORD Richland Gull Lake HS 22:08.5 7:08/M 10
214 (> 7) 710 ZAC TAGHON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:13.5 7:10/M 11
215 (> 7) 821 NEVIN LEES GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:13.5 7:10/M 11
216 122 948 BEN GESINK GR South Christian HS 22:13.9 7:10/M 12
217 (> 7) 1055 CHRISTIAN KANIS Holland Christian HS 22:14.2 7:10/M 10
218 (> 7) 817 JULIAN JACOBS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:16.1 7:11/M 11
219 123 1132 ALEC BARRONE Lansing Catholic HS 22:17.1 7:11/M 10
220 (> 7) 1068 CALEB VREDEVOOGD Holland Christian HS 22:20.2 7:12/M 11
221 124 1185 ANDREW DURFEE Mt. Pleasant HS 22:21.3 7:13/M 12
222 125 954 CREW MILLER GR South Christian HS 22:22.2 7:13/M 9
223 (> 7) 1281 MAXWELL MCQUEARY Saugatuck HS 22:23.2 7:13/M 12
224 126 1196 KOUPER PAYNE Mt. Pleasant HS 22:23.8 7:13/M 9
225 (> 7) 1157 MASON BERCHIATTI Mattawan HS 22:24.5 7:14/M 10
226 (> 7) 1355 MAX HUNTER St. Joseph HS 22:25.7 7:14/M 10
227 (> 7) 1070 JOSEF ARNER Holland West Ottawa HS 22:26.2 7:14/M 11
228 (> 7) 1346 JOSH BURNS St. Joseph HS 22:26.5 7:14/M 10
229 (> 7) 1263 JUSTIN WALKER Richland Gull Lake HS 22:27.5 7:15/M 10
230 (> 7) 1051 JACOB FREDRICKS Holland Christian HS 22:29.9 7:15/M 10
231 (> 7) 986 ETHAN GRABILL Grandville HS 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
232 127 1186 JONAH ERVIN Mt. Pleasant HS 22:33.5 7:16/M 9
233 (> 7) 1307 TIMOTHY HOLLIDAY Shepherd HS 22:34.6 7:17/M 12
234 (< 5) 1213 CHARLIE MORTON Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 22:35.2 7:17/M 10
235 128 1204 ERIC WYMAN Mt. Pleasant HS 22:37.4 7:18/M 11
236 129 947 EVAN FENNEMA GR South Christian HS 22:47.2 7:21/M 12
237 (> 7) 953 NATHAN LIEVERDINK GR South Christian HS 22:48.8 7:21/M 11
238 (> 7) 1053 JAMES HARRISON Holland Christian HS 22:49.4 7:22/M 10
239 (> 7) 1180 CALEB WILLIAMS Mattawan HS 22:51.4 7:22/M 12
240 130 858 JOHN DICKENS GR Catholic Central HS 22:54.3 7:23/M 10
241 131 860 DANIIL FOX GR Catholic Central HS 22:55.7 7:24/M 10
242 (> 7) 1178 AUSTIN SIMMONS Mattawan HS 22:55.9 7:24/M 10
243 (> 7) 1261 NATHAN THORN Richland Gull Lake HS 22:56.3 7:24/M 11
244 (> 7) 961 GABE SENG GR South Christian HS 22:58.4 7:25/M 12
245 (> 7) 1116 COREY GAUCK Jenison HS 23:00.8 7:25/M 10
246 (> 7) 1287 NICK STORMER Saugatuck HS 23:02.3 7:26/M 12
247 (> 7) 720 CARTER HAMMOND Caledonia HS 23:05.5 7:27/M 10
248 (> 7) 801 COOPER BOUMAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 23:07.3 7:27/M 10
249 (> 7) 1013 JACKEY TRAN Grandville HS 23:09.3 7:28/M 11
250 (> 7) 1127 AIDEN POPOUR Jenison HS 23:23.8 7:33/M 10
251 (> 7) 750 EVYN SWEENEY Caledonia HS 23:28.8 7:34/M 11
252 (> 7) 1099 ETHAN TOTH Holland West Ottawa HS 23:33.2 7:36/M 10
253 (< 5) 1377 DYLAN GLENN Vicksburg HS 23:41.3 7:38/M 10
254 (> 7) 1251 DAVID LARSON Richland Gull Lake HS 23:47.8 7:40/M 10
255 (> 7) 1156 CJ BELL Mattawan HS 23:48.5 7:41/M 10
256 (< 5) 1329 JOEY JANOFSKI St. Philip Catholic Central HS 23:54.4 7:43/M 10
257 (> 7) 1193 PAUL KISELL Mt. Pleasant HS 23:57.2 7:44/M 10
258 (> 7) 1161 ANTHONY DEPERNO Mattawan HS 24:00.9 7:45/M 11
259 (< 5) 1218 JACK PRAMUKA Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 24:03.5 7:45/M 11
260 132 768 HENRY MORGAN Delton-Kellogg HS 24:06.3 7:46/M 11
261 (< 5) 671 AJ CARRELL Allendale HS 24:08.6 7:47/M 12
262 (> 7) 829 MAX SNAZA GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:11.4 7:48/M 12
263 (> 7) 1189 ALEX FUJA Mt. Pleasant HS 24:15.9 7:49/M 12
264 (> 7) 946 ZAC DEVRIES GR South Christian HS 24:35.4 7:56/M 12
265 (> 7) 942 ISAAC BAARTMAN GR South Christian HS 24:42.1 7:58/M 10
266 (> 7) 869 JOSEPH MILES GR Catholic Central HS 24:42.5 7:58/M 12
267 (> 7) 1057 CARSON LANGELAND Holland Christian HS 24:50.8 8:01/M 11
268 (> 7) 1260 TRISTYN TER AVEST Richland Gull Lake HS 25:07.1 8:06/M 11
269 (> 7) 1129 VINNY TRINCHITELLA Jenison HS 25:09.5 8:07/M 11
270 (> 7) 1242 JOE ELMS Richland Gull Lake HS 25:13.9 8:08/M 11
271 (> 7) 708 RYAN SASS Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 25:21.5 8:11/M 11
272 (< 5) 1301 BEN SAMPLEY Schoolcraft HS 25:30.4 8:14/M 10
273 (> 7) 1082 MICHAEL HEINDLMEYER Holland West Ottawa HS 25:32.6 8:14/M 10
274 (> 7) 1080 LINUS GUGINO Holland West Ottawa HS 25:56.1 8:22/M 10
275 (< 5) 1302 RILEY SMITH Schoolcraft HS 25:56.2 8:22/M 10
276 133 1148 CAMERON NAKFOR Lansing Catholic HS 26:33.2 8:34/M 10
277 (> 7) 806 NOAH CRAMPTON GR Forest Hills Northern HS 27:00.2 8:43/M 12
278 (> 7) 716 NATHAN CRONK Caledonia HS 27:14.4 8:47/M 11
279 134 772 THOMAS ROBINSON Delton-Kellogg HS 27:15.3 8:47/M 11
280 (> 7) 1176 MARK SANCHEZ Mattawan HS 28:59.5 9:21/M 11
281 135 1142 OWEN JOWETT Lansing Catholic HS 29:11.3 9:25/M 12
282 (> 7) 832 CARTER STROBEL GR Forest Hills Northern HS 30:31.5 9:51/M 9
283 (> 7) 894 JEREMY LIGGENS GR Christian HS 30:38.4 9:53/M 10
284 136 1137 DAVID DEHNKE Lansing Catholic HS 33:17.4 10:44/M 12
JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 272 SARAH VANDYKE GR Christian HS 20:12.8 6:31/M 11
2 2 241 CAMILLA BJELLAND GR Christian HS 20:18.9 6:33/M 12
3 3 242 MEREDITH BORST GR Christian HS 20:55.3 6:45/M 11
4 4 498 KADIE ALPERS Richland Gull Lake HS 21:15.2 6:51/M 12
5 5 246 MADDIE BUITENDORP GR Christian HS 21:15.8 6:51/M 11
6 6 611 OLIVIA FAIRBANK Traverse City Central HS 21:20.2 6:53/M 10
7 7 274 ANA LI WARNERS GR Christian HS 21:26.9 6:55/M 10
8 8 262 EMILY NELSON GR Christian HS 21:32.3 6:57/M 10
9 9 599 AUTUMN AMORMINO Traverse City Central HS 21:34.3 6:57/M 12
10 10 637 JULIA VANNATTER Traverse City Central HS 21:38.4 6:59/M 12
11 11 612 MACY FOUCH Traverse City Central HS 21:38.8 6:59/M 11
12 12 252 MOLLY JACKSON GR Christian HS 21:39.6 6:59/M 10
13 13 340 EDEN VANDERWEELE GR South Christian HS 21:43.2 7:00/M 10
14 14 622 SHAYLEE MCAULIFFE Traverse City Central HS 21:46.7 7:01/M 12
15 15 624 KAYSEN MORTENSEN-CHOWNTraverse City Central HS 21:48.5 7:02/M 11
16 (< 5) 477 MEGAN NOWAK Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 21:49.9 7:02/M 11
17 (> 7) 245 SARAH BROUWER GR Christian HS 22:00.5 7:06/M 12
18 16 313 ZOE DONKER GR South Christian HS 22:05.4 7:07/M 10
19 17 87 ISABEL ORIANI Caledonia HS 22:06.6 7:08/M 12
20 18 324 MADISON LEENSTRA GR South Christian HS 22:10.7 7:09/M 10
21 19 620 GRACE KEYSER Traverse City Central HS 22:10.7 7:09/M 12
22 20 168 EMILY GABBERT GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:11.5 7:09/M 10
23 21 527 NATALIE MARTINSON Saugatuck HS 22:11.9 7:09/M 10
24 (> 7) 257 PEYTON MASSELINK GR Christian HS 22:22.5 7:13/M 12
25 22 41 PEYTON BURCH Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:23.9 7:13/M 10
26 23 333 EMMA POTHOVEN GR South Christian HS 22:25.9 7:14/M 10
27 (> 7) 269 PHOEBE STROOBOSSCHER GR Christian HS 22:26.3 7:14/M 10
28 24 427 ANNIE HEEDER Lansing Catholic HS 22:26.3 7:14/M 10
29 25 408 REBEKA ROOKS Holland Christian HS 22:26.5 7:14/M 12
30 26 577 MAYA FITZSTEPHENS St. Joseph HS 22:29.5 7:15/M 12
31 27 587 SIOBHAN MILLER St. Joseph HS 22:30.3 7:15/M 10
32 28 330 RACHEL OFFRINGA GR South Christian HS 22:31.3 7:16/M 11
33 29 591 ERIN PENNER St. Joseph HS 22:32.2 7:16/M 10
34 30 536 CECI STICKEL Saugatuck HS 22:37.8 7:18/M 10
35 31 522 HANNAH HOWARD Saugatuck HS 22:39.8 7:18/M 11
36 32 73 AUDREY DOZEMAN Caledonia HS 22:43.5 7:20/M 10
37 33 486 HANNAH FINKLER Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 22:45.8 7:20/M 10
38 34 161 SARAH CURCURU GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:46.3 7:21/M 11
39 (> 7) 273 LEAH VANORMAN GR Christian HS 22:47.3 7:21/M 10
40 35 181 KAT LEVASSEUR GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:47.8 7:21/M 12
41 (< 5) 361 ANNAKA EDIGER Hamilton HS 22:48.4 7:21/M 12
42 36 140 KELSEY LEE GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:51.7 7:22/M 12
43 37 151 SUSAN WU GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:52.5 7:23/M 12
44 (< 5) 557 RIVERS MCNEEL Shepherd HS 22:54.3 7:23/M 12
45 (> 7) 629 ALEXANDRA SCHWEITZER Traverse City Central HS 22:54.8 7:23/M 12
46 (> 7) 616 SOFIE GARSET Traverse City Central HS 22:55.5 7:24/M 11
47 38 416 SOPHIE BALDINO Lansing Catholic HS 22:57.4 7:24/M 10
48 39 480 BETHANY ANTOR Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 23:01.4 7:25/M 12
49 (< 5) 1 GRACE ACKERMAN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 23:01.5 7:25/M 10
50 40 425 CARA HEBERLEIN Lansing Catholic HS 23:01.9 7:25/M 10
51 41 131 LYNSEY DAVISON GR Forest Hills Central HS 23:02.8 7:26/M 11
52 42 55 KATLYN PATAKY Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:05.3 7:27/M 12
53 43 583 ANNIE KLUSENDORF St. Joseph HS 23:05.5 7:27/M 12
54 44 404 JILL PARKER Holland Christian HS 23:09.3 7:28/M 12
55 (> 7) 601 MARY ARMOUR Traverse City Central HS 23:12.8 7:29/M 11
56 45 81 AMY LANSER Caledonia HS 23:13.4 7:29/M 11
57 (< 5) 468 REBECCA COLLINS-PFEIFFMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 23:13.6 7:29/M 10
58 (< 5) 367 SIDNEY PETERS Hamilton HS 23:15.5 7:30/M 9
59 46 580 SONAL JAIN St. Joseph HS 23:17.8 7:31/M 12
60 47 523 KIT HUFFMAN Saugatuck HS 23:18.7 7:31/M 12
61 48 410 DOLLY SLENK Holland Christian HS 23:21.1 7:32/M 10
62 49 64 ANGELA WARSECKE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:21.3 7:32/M 10
63 (> 7) 608 EMMA DUROCHER Traverse City Central HS 23:23.2 7:33/M 11
64 50 56 KAMRIE PENNE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:23.3 7:33/M 12
65 (< 5) 10 TYLER GRUBB Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 23:24.5 7:33/M 10
66 51 497 ALLISON WERNSTROM Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 23:27.2 7:34/M 12
67 52 483 BECCA BRIDE Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 23:28.5 7:34/M 12
68 (> 7) 617 STEPHANIE HUFF Traverse City Central HS 23:29.8 7:35/M 12
69 (< 5) 19 LYDIA SLATER Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 23:30.5 7:35/M 10
70 53 314 SARAH GEORGE GR South Christian HS 23:30.9 7:35/M 12
71 54 146 MIMI RAVE GR Forest Hills Central HS 23:34.7 7:36/M 12
72 55 347 KATIE WALSTRA GR South Christian HS 23:34.7 7:36/M 12
73 56 531 EMILY PANTELLERIA Saugatuck HS 23:35.5 7:36/M 12
74 57 154 JENNY BELFER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 23:35.9 7:36/M 12
75 58 40 MORGAN BURCH Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:36.1 7:37/M 12
76 59 36 CASSANDRA THOMPSON Allendale HS 23:36.3 7:37/M 10
77 60 514 JESSICA WAKLEY Richland Gull Lake HS 23:43.5 7:39/M 12
78 61 159 RACHEL CORNELL GR Forest Hills Northern HS 23:46.8 7:40/M 11
79 62 428 ABIGAIL KAZMIERSKI Lansing Catholic HS 23:47.5 7:40/M 10
80 63 67 MERRY ASHBY Caledonia HS 23:48.2 7:41/M 12
81 (> 7) 337 LINDSEY VANDERLAAN GR South Christian HS 23:50.2 7:41/M 12
82 64 496 ALYSSA SYKES Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 23:54.7 7:43/M 9
83 65 65 EMILY WHITE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:56.5 7:43/M 12
84 66 413 LAUREN VELDBOOM Holland Christian HS 23:57.8 7:44/M 11
85 67 394 GENTILLE DOKTOR Holland Christian HS 23:59.3 7:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 263 GRACE PETERSON GR Christian HS 23:59.7 7:44/M 12
87 (< 5) 282 MARIA DONIHUE GR Kenowa Hills HS 23:59.8 7:44/M 10
88 68 429 MADDIE KELSEY Lansing Catholic HS 24:00.3 7:45/M 12
89 69 235 SARA VRUGGINK GR Catholic Central HS 24:01.6 7:45/M 11
90 (> 7) 317 SYDNEY HEYBOER GR South Christian HS 24:02.3 7:45/M 12
91 70 225 ALEXIA LAURIA GR Catholic Central HS 24:02.8 7:45/M 11
92 (< 5) 379 CHRISTINE LINDSTROM Holland HS 24:02.8 7:45/M 10
93 71 148 ANNA SCHWARTZ GR Forest Hills Central HS 24:05.2 7:46/M 11
94 72 84 JENNA LINTON Caledonia HS 24:06.5 7:46/M 10
95 (> 7) 275 ABBY WEAVER GR Christian HS 24:06.8 7:46/M 11
96 73 59 JENNA SAIER Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 24:10.3 7:48/M 10
97 74 133 LINNEA EASTBURG GR Forest Hills Central HS 24:10.5 7:48/M 11
98 75 149 MEGAN TIGGLEMAN GR Forest Hills Central HS 24:11.5 7:48/M 11
99 (> 7) 152 IRENE YI GR Forest Hills Central HS 24:11.7 7:48/M 11
100 76 232 STEPHANIE STENGER GR Catholic Central HS 24:13.4 7:49/M 12
101 77 98 HANNAH WOLFORD Caledonia HS 24:17.2 7:50/M 10
102 78 96 GRACE STOVER Caledonia HS 24:18.5 7:50/M 10
103 79 31 CHANEY RICKARD Allendale HS 24:20.7 7:51/M 10
104 (> 7) 625 ELLA OLIVER Traverse City Central HS 24:22.3 7:52/M 11
105 (< 5) 197 CLARE ANDERSON GR West Catholic HS 24:22.7 7:52/M 11
106 (> 7) 50 KAYLA LEMCOOL Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 24:25.3 7:53/M 10
107 (> 7) 68 ALANA BLACK Caledonia HS 24:26.2 7:53/M 9
108 (> 7) 331 CARISSA OSKAM GR South Christian HS 24:27.3 7:53/M 10
109 (< 5) 280 ANNA BERG GR Kenowa Hills HS 24:27.6 7:53/M 12
110 80 590 PAIGE NEWTON St. Joseph HS 24:35.2 7:56/M 11
111 81 451 HANNAH JOHNSON Mattawan HS 24:39.8 7:57/M 10
112 (< 5) 204 ERIN MANGAN GR West Catholic HS 24:41.7 7:58/M 10
113 82 500 AMBER DILLON Richland Gull Lake HS 24:53.6 8:02/M 12
114 (> 7) 97 MADELYN VERBRUGGE Caledonia HS 24:54.2 8:02/M 11
115 83 155 ASHLEY BOERSMA GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:55.5 8:02/M 12
116 84 195 EMMA VELA GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:56.9 8:03/M 12
117 (> 7) 615 ERICA HALL Traverse City Central HS 24:58.3 8:03/M 12
118 (> 7) 266 DENISE ROORDA GR Christian HS 24:59.5 8:04/M 12
119 85 402 LINDSEY MULDER Holland Christian HS 24:59.7 8:04/M 12
120 (< 5) 293 MACKENZIE STEWART GR Kenowa Hills HS 25:00.5 8:04/M 11
121 (< 5) 553 NATALIE HORANOFF Shepherd HS 25:01.1 8:04/M 10
122 86 388 HAILEY BOUWMAN Holland Christian HS 25:03.4 8:05/M 11
123 87 573 SADIE BROWN St. Joseph HS 25:04.5 8:05/M 12
124 (> 7) 255 SADIE KORNOELJE GR Christian HS 25:09.3 8:07/M 10
125 (> 7) 343 ANNA VANSLEDRIGHT GR South Christian HS 25:12.3 8:08/M 10
126 88 505 DELANEY HAKMAN Richland Gull Lake HS 25:12.8 8:08/M 12
127 (> 7) 72 HOLLY DENOUDEN Caledonia HS 25:13.6 8:08/M 11
128 89 488 MADISON HILLIKER Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 25:14.8 8:08/M 9
129 (> 7) 253 ALICE JIANG GR Christian HS 25:19.5 8:10/M 11
130 (> 7) 411 MAEGAN SNELLER Holland Christian HS 25:19.8 8:10/M 12
131 (> 7) 389 MADISON BRINK Holland Christian HS 25:21.3 8:11/M 12
132 (> 7) 621 LAINEE KREYKES Traverse City Central HS 25:22.5 8:11/M 11
133 90 106 TAYAH BOGGIANO Delton-Kellogg HS 25:22.7 8:11/M 11
134 (> 7) 39 HANNA BURCH Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 25:26.7 8:12/M 11
135 (> 7) 319 SYDNEY HUYSER GR South Christian HS 25:30.3 8:14/M 11
136 (< 5) 214 MAGGIE SCHICHTEL GR West Catholic HS 25:32.8 8:14/M 10
137 (> 7) 335 ANNIE SCHREUR GR South Christian HS 25:36.7 8:15/M 10
138 91 508 BETSY MARTENS Richland Gull Lake HS 25:39.5 8:16/M 10
139 (> 7) 385 JENNA BAKER Holland Christian HS 25:42.8 8:17/M 10
140 (> 7) 344 MADDIE VANSOLKEMA GR South Christian HS 25:44.4 8:18/M 12
141 (> 7) 405 JESSICA PEERBOLT Holland Christian HS 25:46.8 8:19/M 10
142 (> 7) 578 DIANA GALICIA St. Joseph HS 25:47.3 8:19/M 10
143 92 30 EMILY PARKER Allendale HS 25:48.5 8:19/M 10
144 93 457 KATE NEMITZ Mattawan HS 25:50.3 8:20/M 12
145 94 534 GEORGIA RICHARDSON-SMASaugatuck HS 25:52.3 8:21/M 10
146 95 107 ELOISE BRISY Delton-Kellogg HS 25:57.2 8:22/M 12
147 (< 5) 360 OLIVIA CABRERA Hamilton HS 25:59.2 8:23/M 9
148 96 231 CHRISTINE ROGERS GR Catholic Central HS 25:59.5 8:23/M 12
149 97 108 RACHELLE BROWN Delton-Kellogg HS 26:00.8 8:23/M 10
150 (< 5) 559 RYLEY PRIEST Shepherd HS 26:02.7 8:24/M 10
151 98 462 RAFAELA STRUSSMANN Mattawan HS 26:07.5 8:25/M 12
152 99 510 KIERSTEN NELSON Richland Gull Lake HS 26:07.8 8:25/M 9
153 100 446 ALEX GOLDENBERG Mattawan HS 26:09.7 8:26/M 9
154 (> 7) 399 ELISE KUIPER Holland Christian HS 26:11.4 8:27/M 11
155 (> 7) 342 KATIE VANDYKE GR South Christian HS 26:12.3 8:27/M 10
156 (> 7) 396 JENNI FRANZ Holland Christian HS 26:13.9 8:27/M 10
157 (> 7) 86 BRENNA NICKEL Caledonia HS 26:14.3 8:28/M 10
158 (> 7) 143 MADDIE MCLAUGHLAN GR Forest Hills Central HS 26:15.1 8:28/M 12
159 101 111 ANNA CONRAD Delton-Kellogg HS 26:16.7 8:28/M 10
160 (> 7) 169 JOIE GARWOOD GR Forest Hills Northern HS 26:17.5 8:29/M 10
161 (< 5) 6 GRACE COYLE Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 26:22.4 8:30/M 11
162 (> 7) 247 KATRINA DEVRIES GR Christian HS 26:25.9 8:31/M 10
163 (> 7) 575 SARA CROSSMAN St. Joseph HS 26:27.5 8:32/M 10
164 (> 7) 387 ONIKA BOUWKAMP Holland Christian HS 26:30.8 8:33/M 12
165 (> 7) 586 KARA LEHNER St. Joseph HS 26:31.1 8:33/M 10
166 102 116 CLAIRE HOEBERLING Delton-Kellogg HS 26:33.3 8:34/M 11
167 (> 7) 349 ERIKA YBEMA GR South Christian HS 26:36.8 8:35/M 11
168 (> 7) 162 SHANNA LEE DAVIDS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 26:41.5 8:36/M 11
169 (> 7) 403 DANIELLE OLSON Holland Christian HS 26:43.1 8:37/M 12
170 (> 7) 196 AINA VILA PONS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 26:45.2 8:38/M 12
171 103 481 MYCHALLA BELKNAPP Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 26:47.5 8:38/M 12
172 104 532 JETAL PATEL Saugatuck HS 26:48.6 8:39/M 10
173 (> 7) 326 ANNA MCDONALD GR South Christian HS 26:49.3 8:39/M 10
174 (> 7) 66 SAM WILKINSON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 26:49.3 8:39/M 9
175 (> 7) 312 SARAH DEYOUNG GR South Christian HS 26:52.9 8:40/M 10
176 (> 7) 305 CAMBRIE BALLAST GR South Christian HS 26:53.9 8:40/M 11
177 105 432 KRISTEN PRUDER Lansing Catholic HS 26:54.7 8:41/M 11
178 106 33 RICHELE SHAW Allendale HS 27:01.6 8:43/M 11
179 107 418 ANNA DEHNKE Lansing Catholic HS 27:01.6 8:43/M
180 (< 5) 382 ELIZABETH WALTERS Holland HS 27:02.8 8:43/M 10
181 (> 7) 316 OLIVIA HEYBOER GR South Christian HS 27:06.5 8:45/M 10
182 108 465 ELLEN WILSON Mattawan HS 27:09.3 8:45/M 9
183 (> 7) 138 FADWA KAMARI GR Forest Hills Central HS 27:11.3 8:46/M 10
184 (> 7) 183 AUDREA MORRISSEY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 27:16.3 8:48/M 10
185 (< 5) 281 SHELBY CLINGAN GR Kenowa Hills HS 27:24.4 8:50/M 11
186 (> 7) 94 MCKENZYE STERK Caledonia HS 27:28.2 8:52/M 11
187 (> 7) 398 ASHLEY GREYDANUS Holland Christian HS 27:29.2 8:52/M 10
188 (< 5) 218 LAUREN ZIELINSKI GR West Catholic HS 27:36.7 8:54/M 12
189 (> 7) 171 JORDYN GREGORY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 27:46.9 8:57/M 11
190 109 230 BRIANNE ROBACH GR Catholic Central HS 27:56.4 9:01/M 11
191 (> 7) 184 MOLLY MULLETT GR Forest Hills Northern HS 28:02.8 9:03/M 10
192 (> 7) 165 MEGAN ENNIS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 28:03.5 9:03/M 12
193 (> 7) 276 CATHY XUE GR Christian HS 28:08.2 9:05/M 10
194 110 453 MORGAN MCEVOY Mattawan HS 28:13.3 9:06/M 11
195 (> 7) 177 CAROLINE KUNTZMAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 28:13.7 9:06/M 10
196 (> 7) 58 MIKAYLA ROBOTHAM Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 28:19.5 9:08/M 11
197 (> 7) 341 AMY VANDUSEN GR South Christian HS 28:27.7 9:11/M 12
198 111 117 GENEL HOMISTER Delton-Kellogg HS 28:29.8 9:11/M 10
199 112 448 CAROLINE HAENICKE Mattawan HS 28:33.5 9:13/M 10
200 (> 7) 519 MELISSA GOODELL Saugatuck HS 28:37.3 9:14/M 11
201 (> 7) 596 MAE URNESS St. Joseph HS 28:40.5 9:15/M 10
202 (> 7) 456 ALEXIS MOHNEY Mattawan HS 28:45.4 9:16/M 9
203 (< 5) 383 JASMINE WATERS Holland HS 28:48.8 9:17/M 11
204 (> 7) 414 ANDREA VERHAGE Holland Christian HS 28:49.5 9:18/M 12
205 (< 5) 470 RUSLANA MA€™SLENNIKOVMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 28:56.9 9:20/M 11
206 (> 7) 309 GABBY COON GR South Christian HS 28:58.3 9:21/M 10
207 (> 7) 442 ANNA ANCONA Mattawan HS 29:04.5 9:23/M 12
208 (> 7) 619 HALIE KEMPF Traverse City Central HS 29:10.5 9:25/M 10
209 (> 7) 1867 MICHELLE MAKOWSKI Saugatuck HS 29:16.9 9:26/M
210 113 125 NOELLE VROEGOP Delton-Kellogg HS 29:17.9 9:27/M 11
211 (> 7) 603 VILDE PRESTNES Traverse City Central HS 29:26.4 9:30/M 11
212 (> 7) 466 REAGAN WILSON Mattawan HS 29:27.2 9:30/M 11
213 (> 7) 173 RACHEL HOEKSEMA GR Forest Hills Northern HS 29:30.3 9:31/M 12
214 (> 7) 123 TEAGHAN TOBIAS Delton-Kellogg HS 29:36.9 9:33/M 11
215 (> 7) 136 GABRIELLA HERNANDEZ GR Forest Hills Central HS 29:42.9 9:35/M 10
216 114 26 LARKIN HOOGERHYDE Allendale HS 29:43.9 9:35/M 10
217 (> 7) 489 LISA IMBODEN Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 29:50.7 9:37/M 12
218 115 499 HANNAH DEVORE Richland Gull Lake HS 29:57.1 9:40/M 12
219 (> 7) 115 JAYLENE GAN Delton-Kellogg HS 30:01.8 9:41/M 10
220 (> 7) 92 ELIZABETH SHERMAN Caledonia HS 30:29.6 9:50/M 11
221 (> 7) 516 EMMA WAY Richland Gull Lake HS 30:53.8 9:58/M 12
222 (> 7) 412 ABBY TUBBERGEN Holland Christian HS 30:55.6 9:58/M 11
223 (> 7) 600 BROOKE ARAIZAGA Traverse City Central HS 31:01.5 10:00/M 11
224 (> 7) 306 KENDRA BONNEMA GR South Christian HS 31:36.7 10:12/M 11
225 (> 7) 484 EMMA BYRNES Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 31:40.7 10:13/M 9
226 (> 7) 114 ERIKA FRIGERIO Delton-Kellogg HS 31:45.8 10:15/M 12
227 (> 7) 581 MOLLY JOHNSON St. Joseph HS 32:09.2 10:22/M 11
228 (> 7) 187 OLIVIA PAPPENHEIMER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 32:24.4 10:27/M 11
229 (< 5) 567 EMILY PEARL St. Philip Catholic Central HS 32:46.1 10:34/M 12
230 (> 7) 176 KARINA KASMAUSKIS GR Forest Hills Northern HS 33:18.7 10:45/M 12
231 (> 7) 95 SAGE STICH Caledonia HS 34:27.7 11:07/M 10
232 (> 7) 145 ABBY POINTER GR Forest Hills Central HS 35:43.6 11:31/M 12
233 (> 7) 47 ALLY JOHNSTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 36:33.3 11:47/M 10
234 (> 7) 259 LAUREN MERRITT GR Christian HS 40:38.0 13:06/M 10
Varsity Boys
Eagle HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 731 MICAH MEINDERTSMA Caledonia HS 15:58.4 5:09/M 12
2 2 800 ABDI AHMED GR Forest Hills Northern HS 16:02.7 5:10/M 11
3 3 713 JORDAN BENNETT Caledonia HS 16:05.4 5:11/M 12
4 4 1194 MAC LABELLE Mt. Pleasant HS 16:09.8 5:13/M 12
5 5 1041 SAM MARTENS Holland HS 16:26.7 5:18/M 10
6 6 757 OWEN WOLTJER Caledonia HS 16:28.7 5:19/M 12
7 7 1103 AARON WEIMER Holland West Ottawa HS 16:40.3 5:23/M 11
8 8 1040 NICK HOFFMAN Holland HS 16:45.9 5:24/M 11
9 9 725 EVAN JOHNSON Caledonia HS 16:52.8 5:26/M 9
10 10 833 SCOTT TRAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 16:55.4 5:27/M 11
11 11 1198 TYLER PUNKE Mt. Pleasant HS 16:56.3 5:28/M 12
12 12 739 JORDAN PATTISON Caledonia HS 16:57.0 5:28/M 12
13 13 1227 EVAN HODSON Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 16:57.1 5:28/M 10
14 14 1098 JAKE STRYKER Holland West Ottawa HS 16:59.1 5:29/M 12
15 15 1006 SHAWN RONCKA Grandville HS 17:01.2 5:29/M 12
16 16 1095 LOGAN REIMINK Holland West Ottawa HS 17:04.9 5:30/M 11
17 17 783 GABE CARLSON GR Forest Hills Central HS 17:05.6 5:31/M 9
18 18 1042 CAMDEN MISIEWICZ Holland HS 17:08.9 5:32/M 10
19 19 1012 ZACH THEEUWES Grandville HS 17:11.5 5:33/M 9
20 20 756 ELIJAH WINGER Caledonia HS 17:17.9 5:35/M 12
21 21 996 JACOB KENNY Grandville HS 17:21.2 5:36/M 12
22 22 1037 BRAD CARTER Holland HS 17:29.8 5:38/M 10
23 23 1128 SETH STROUT Jenison HS 17:30.8 5:39/M 11
24 24 1124 TRISTAN MILARCH Jenison HS 17:31.4 5:39/M 12
25 25 1258 NOLAN ROWLAND Richland Gull Lake HS 17:31.6 5:39/M 12
26 26 1256 JACK MILLMIER Richland Gull Lake HS 17:31.8 5:39/M 12
27 27 818 DAVID JAMET GR Forest Hills Northern HS 17:33.7 5:40/M 11
28 28 831 CONOR STRENG GR Forest Hills Northern HS 17:33.9 5:40/M 12
29 29 752 BEN VANARTSEN Caledonia HS 17:38.5 5:41/M 9
30 30 1038 ALBERTO CASTILLO Holland HS 17:41.2 5:42/M 10
31 31 1119 HARRY HEVELHURST Jenison HS 17:44.4 5:43/M 12
32 32 1000 STEPHEN MCGRAW Grandville HS 17:50.5 5:45/M 12
33 33 1131 MAX ZUBER Jenison HS 17:52.7 5:46/M 10
34 34 979 ISAAC ARP Grandville HS 17:54.8 5:46/M 12
35 35 987 JACK GUIMIENY Grandville HS 17:57.4 5:47/M 11
36 36 1102 LIAM WALITS Holland West Ottawa HS 17:57.6 5:47/M 12
37 37 815 PATRICK HEBREARD GR Forest Hills Northern HS 17:58.8 5:48/M 11
38 38 1167 MATTHEW JOHNSON Mattawan HS 18:06.5 5:50/M 10
39 39 1252 AUSTIN LOVETT Richland Gull Lake HS 18:06.7 5:50/M 12
40 40 779 NICHOLAS BALDWIN GR Forest Hills Central HS 18:09.4 5:51/M 12
41 41 1169 AUSTIN LANGLINAIS Mattawan HS 18:13.6 5:53/M 12
42 42 1238 SAM CHRISTENSEN Richland Gull Lake HS 18:16.4 5:54/M 11
43 43 1086 SHAUN LOHMAN Holland West Ottawa HS 18:16.7 5:54/M 12
44 44 1264 ZACH ZAHRT Richland Gull Lake HS 18:18.9 5:54/M 10
45 45 1091 ALEX MILLER Holland West Ottawa HS 18:19.9 5:55/M 12
46 46 1262 STOSH TUSTIN Richland Gull Lake HS 18:21.1 5:55/M 12
47 47 836 MASON VANDERKLIPP GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:21.9 5:55/M 10
48 48 826 CHARLIE RO GR Forest Hills Northern HS 18:22.8 5:55/M 12
49 49 778 NICHOLAS AGRILLO GR Forest Hills Central HS 18:23.2 5:56/M 11
50 50 797 DANIEL TOMKO GR Forest Hills Central HS 18:30.3 5:58/M 12
51 51 980 VICTOR CHEMJOR Grandville HS 18:37.2 6:00/M 10
52 52 1237 JOEL BLACKBURN Richland Gull Lake HS 18:40.6 6:01/M 10
53 53 780 JACOB BALL GR Forest Hills Central HS 18:41.7 6:02/M 10
54 54 1039 DOV EMERSON Holland HS 18:41.9 6:02/M 12
55 55 1190 FORREST GEHRING Mt. Pleasant HS 18:42.5 6:02/M 11
56 56 1117 HUNTER GEOGHEGAN Jenison HS 18:43.5 6:02/M 11
57 57 1230 MATTHEW OSTOIN Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 18:43.9 6:02/M 11
58 58 1228 DAVID MCHUGH Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 18:46.3 6:03/M 11
59 59 1231 ZACH OSTOIN Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 18:46.9 6:03/M 10
60 60 1171 LUKE MARRIOTT Mattawan HS 18:47.1 6:04/M 11
61 61 1187 SLOAN FELTON Mt. Pleasant HS 18:50.4 6:05/M 12
62 62 1043 JAEGER SCHIPPA Holland HS 18:52.6 6:05/M 10
63 63 1168 DAVID KONOLD Mattawan HS 18:59.9 6:07/M 11
64 64 1085 JOE LAWRENCE Holland West Ottawa HS 19:01.2 6:08/M 11
65 65 798 LEO WALQUIST GR Forest Hills Central HS 19:01.6 6:08/M 11
66 66 1164 THOMAS GEARHART Mattawan HS 19:03.6 6:09/M 12
67 67 1112 CARTER CHYLEK Jenison HS 19:05.6 6:09/M 11
68 68 1229 MITCHELL MOORE Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 19:06.8 6:10/M 10
69 69 1163 TYSON FORD Mattawan HS 19:14.3 6:12/M 10
70 70 1200 COLE SHARRAR Mt. Pleasant HS 19:21.9 6:15/M 11
71 71 1130 CARTER ZOLMAN Jenison HS 19:35.1 6:19/M 10
72 72 1184 NICHOLAS DEMATTEI Mt. Pleasant HS 19:43.2 6:22/M 10
73 73 788 TRIPP DERRICK GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:04.7 6:28/M 10
74 74 1182 NATHAN ALLEN Mt. Pleasant HS 21:13.5 6:51/M 9
75 75 1234 LUCAS VISSCHER Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 21:58.1 7:05/M 12
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
Cougar HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 913 JUSTIN VARINEAU GR Christian HS 15:42.9 5:04/M 12
2 2 875 DYLAN SYKES GR Catholic Central HS 16:04.4 5:11/M 12
3 3 889 VICTOR JURA GR Christian HS 16:20.7 5:16/M 10
4 4 903 TYLER POEL GR Christian HS 16:25.2 5:18/M 12
5 5 908 RYAN VAN ORMAN GR Christian HS 16:34.6 5:21/M 12
6 6 962 MICAH VANDERKOOI GR South Christian HS 16:55.7 5:27/M 9
7 7 1385 KYLE STRONG Vicksburg HS 16:58.5 5:28/M 11
8 8 676 BRAD HOTOVY Allendale HS 16:58.7 5:28/M 12
9 9 901 TIMOTHY NELSON GR Christian HS 17:01.6 5:29/M 11
10 10 651 JAKOB GRUBB Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 17:02.9 5:30/M 12
11 11 881 KAMERON BETZ GR Christian HS 17:04.6 5:30/M 11
12 12 663 THOMAS STEVER Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 17:13.5 5:33/M 11
13 13 1026 LUKE KOOPMAN Hamilton HS 17:16.6 5:34/M 11
14 14 1340 ZHANE ARTHUR St. Joseph HS 17:17.1 5:35/M 11
15 15 892 CHARLIE KORNOELJE GR Christian HS 17:17.2 5:35/M 12
16 16 1358 WILL LAGE St. Joseph HS 17:18.0 5:35/M 11
17 17 1031 TRENTON PETERS Hamilton HS 17:22.1 5:36/M 12
18 18 1034 CALEB TOPP Hamilton HS 17:23.9 5:36/M 12
19 19 928 TYLER POSTEMA GR Kenowa Hills HS 17:25.7 5:37/M 12
20 20 1027 CAYDEN O'BRIEN Hamilton HS 17:34.1 5:40/M 12
21 21 668 THOMAS WESTRICK Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 17:43.7 5:43/M 10
22 22 1363 AYDEN MOYER St. Joseph HS 17:48.7 5:45/M 9
23 23 1373 COLLIN EAGER Vicksburg HS 17:49.1 5:45/M 11
24 24 1028 COLTON O'BRIEN Hamilton HS 17:50.7 5:45/M 9
25 25 1063 MATTHEW SCHLOFF Holland Christian HS 17:51.3 5:45/M 12
26 26 957 JAMES NYKAMP GR South Christian HS 17:53.2 5:46/M 12
27 27 934 JEREMY YOW GR Kenowa Hills HS 17:55.3 5:47/M 11
28 28 1048 DREW DUNCAN Holland Christian HS 17:57.4 5:47/M 12
29 29 944 JERAD BERKENPAS GR South Christian HS 17:57.6 5:47/M 9
30 30 1364 DREW NISBET St. Joseph HS 18:04.5 5:50/M 9
31 31 1049 PAUL DUNCAN Holland Christian HS 18:07.8 5:51/M 11
32 32 959 OWEN PRUIM GR South Christian HS 18:09.8 5:51/M 10
33 33 922 ALEC GREENWAY GR Kenowa Hills HS 18:10.8 5:52/M 12
34 34 1025 ELLIOTT KLINGENBERG Hamilton HS 18:14.7 5:53/M 12
35 35 931 AVREY SMITH GR Kenowa Hills HS 18:17.1 5:54/M 11
36 36 859 KYLE FINN GR Catholic Central HS 18:17.3 5:54/M 12
37 37 678 KEEGAN MACGEORGE Allendale HS 18:17.3 5:54/M 11
38 38 921 KYLE COCHRAN GR Kenowa Hills HS 18:17.9 5:54/M 10
39 39 965 TYLER WARNERS GR South Christian HS 18:20.9 5:55/M 11
40 40 1366 NOLAN RICH St. Joseph HS 18:21.9 5:55/M 10
41 41 933 ISAAC STEERS GR Kenowa Hills HS 18:24.2 5:56/M 10
42 42 1368 MATTHEW SPARKMAN St. Joseph HS 18:28.0 5:57/M 10
43 43 1387 AIDAN WARD Vicksburg HS 18:29.4 5:58/M 11
44 44 654 DANIEL KARSTON Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 18:29.7 5:58/M 12
45 45 661 DAVIS SEEGMILLER Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 18:33.6 5:59/M 12
46 46 871 LIAM PERDUE GR Catholic Central HS 18:36.2 6:00/M 12
47 47 1021 CALEB BERENS Hamilton HS 18:40.2 6:01/M 11
48 48 956 ANTHONY NYKAMP GR South Christian HS 18:41.1 6:02/M 10
49 49 964 ALEC WALSTRA GR South Christian HS 18:42.9 6:02/M 12
50 50 1382 BEN LORISO Vicksburg HS 18:48.9 6:04/M 12
51 51 1069 CONNER WYSONG Holland Christian HS 18:50.8 6:05/M 12
52 52 674 JOE FORDNEY Allendale HS 18:57.1 6:07/M 9
53 53 1052 GERRIT GROENENDYK Holland Christian HS 19:05.4 6:09/M 12
54 54 874 NICK STAPLETON GR Catholic Central HS 19:05.6 6:09/M 10
55 55 1381 ELIJAH LOCKETT Vicksburg HS 19:08.8 6:10/M 11
56 56 866 ISAAK KRANTZ GR Catholic Central HS 19:13.1 6:12/M 11
57 57 681 DAKOTA RIEMERSMA Allendale HS 19:17.8 6:13/M 9
58 58 927 TREVOR MOLINA GR Kenowa Hills HS 19:32.9 6:18/M 10
59 59 1060 ISAIAH MUNDY Holland Christian HS 19:35.7 6:19/M 12
60 60 1353 GRIFFIN FITTS St. Joseph HS 19:38.1 6:20/M 11
61 61 1067 NOAH VANREES Holland Christian HS 19:41.6 6:21/M 12
62 62 867 ERIC LASTFOGEL GR Catholic Central HS 19:59.8 6:27/M 11
63 63 1379 KYLE KELLY Vicksburg HS 20:00.8 6:27/M 10
64 64 655 KYLE KORTE Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:25.2 6:35/M 9
65 65 664 MATTHEW TOMASZEWSKI Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:25.7 6:35/M 10
66 66 679 PIERCE MARSHALL Allendale HS 20:43.8 6:41/M 12
67 67 1386 MICHAEL TULTZ Vicksburg HS 20:44.2 6:41/M 9
68 68 677 JASON ISENGA Allendale HS 20:44.9 6:41/M 11
69 69 682 DAMIEN ZIELINSKI Allendale HS 21:37.5 6:58/M 9
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys
Falcon HS
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1282 ZACHARY PETTINGA Saugatuck HS 16:01.7 5:10/M 12
2 2 693 BRAYDEN HUDDLESTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 16:02.4 5:10/M 12
3 3 1275 COREY GORGAS Saugatuck HS 16:15.4 5:15/M 10
4 4 1145 ETHAN MARKEY Lansing Catholic HS 16:18.7 5:15/M 12
5 5 1155 ERIC WARRINER Lansing Catholic HS 16:38.7 5:22/M 10
6 6 1269 NICK BUTCH Saugatuck HS 16:48.2 5:25/M 12
7 7 972 SEAMUS NOONAN GR Track HS 16:50.8 5:26/M 10
8 8 976 NATHAN STOUT GR Track HS 16:51.6 5:26/M 11
9 9 1286 KEEGAN SEIFERT Saugatuck HS 16:52.7 5:26/M 11
10 10 1152 RYAN SCHROEDER Lansing Catholic HS 16:54.2 5:27/M 11
11 11 1271 ORLANDO CARRION Saugatuck HS 16:57.3 5:28/M 12
12 12 1146 ELI MEDER Lansing Catholic HS 16:59.7 5:29/M 9
13 13 1306 BRYCE HEGENAUER Shepherd HS 17:03.4 5:30/M 12
14 14 1147 SAMMY MIGALDI Lansing Catholic HS 17:04.4 5:30/M 11
15 15 851 CONOR O'BRIEN GR West Catholic HS 17:07.4 5:31/M 12
16 16 1322 TYLER TRAVIS Shepherd HS 17:09.9 5:32/M 12
17 17 687 HAYDEN BRETZKE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 17:11.1 5:33/M 12
18 18 1327 JACK GREENMAN St. Philip Catholic Central HS 17:12.3 5:33/M 12
19 19 850 MALACHI MILLS GR West Catholic HS 17:17.8 5:35/M 10
20 20 970 MICAH MCFARLANE GR Track HS 17:19.4 5:35/M
21 21 937 LOGAN LINDER GR NorthPointe Christian HS 17:28.2 5:38/M 11
22 22 1284 SAM PUTZKE Saugatuck HS 17:29.1 5:38/M 12
23 23 1318 DANE NESTLE Shepherd HS 17:29.6 5:38/M 10
24 24 1309 OWEN HOWARD Shepherd HS 17:31.4 5:39/M 12
25 25 1274 ELDON GARVELINK Saugatuck HS 17:34.5 5:40/M 12
26 26 1320 SETH SCHAFER Shepherd HS 17:37.4 5:41/M 10
27 27 1315 BEN MOEGGENBERG Shepherd HS 17:44.6 5:43/M 10
28 28 1143 AARON KAZMIERSKI Lansing Catholic HS 17:45.7 5:44/M 12
29 29 707 PEDRO ROMAN Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 17:54.7 5:46/M 10
30 30 1303 JAMES BIGARD Shepherd HS 18:01.2 5:49/M 9
31 31 703 NATHAN PEABODY Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:04.9 5:50/M 10
32 32 1220 NOAH SCHAFER Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:07.1 5:51/M 11
33 33 1338 KENNY WOJICK St. Philip Catholic Central HS 18:07.9 5:51/M 11
34 34 1211 JOSH LYNCH Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:08.8 5:51/M 9
35 35 971 MATT MOERDYKE GR Track HS 18:12.4 5:52/M 12
36 36 1293 NICK HAYWARD Schoolcraft HS 18:15.2 5:53/M 12
37 37 974 JOHN SERGEANT GR Track HS 18:15.3 5:53/M 12
38 38 702 MAX OKROS Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:16.1 5:54/M 12
39 39 1214 CHASE NELSON Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:17.1 5:54/M 10
40 40 1207 ZACH ERVIN Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:17.3 5:54/M 10
41 41 1153 NICK STARR Lansing Catholic HS 18:20.1 5:55/M 11
42 42 1205 XAVIER ADDISON Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:28.1 5:57/M 10
43 43 853 JACOB SCHANTZ GR West Catholic HS 18:30.9 5:58/M 12
44 44 847 MATTHEW JAGER GR West Catholic HS 18:31.1 5:58/M 11
45 45 769 ASHTON PLUCHINSKY Delton-Kellogg HS 18:33.4 5:59/M 10
46 46 694 JONAH HUNT Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:35.4 6:00/M 10
47 47 848 VINNY LADNER GR West Catholic HS 18:40.8 6:01/M 9
48 48 1208 JACK GILLESPIE Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 18:41.4 6:02/M 12
49 49 1335 BEN RUTHERFORD St. Philip Catholic Central HS 18:42.4 6:02/M 9
50 50 774 PARKER TALLENT Delton-Kellogg HS 18:45.1 6:03/M 12
51 51 762 ANDREW JACKSON Delton-Kellogg HS 18:52.4 6:05/M 12
52 52 1337 DAVIS SPENCER St. Philip Catholic Central HS 18:54.3 6:06/M 11
53 53 852 ALEX RICHMOND GR West Catholic HS 18:55.7 6:06/M 12
54 54 700 CONNOR MCLAREN Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:57.7 6:07/M 9
55 55 775 BRANDON WYMAN Delton-Kellogg HS 18:59.3 6:07/M 10
56 56 969 JONATHAN JANSMA GR Track HS 19:09.4 6:11/M
57 57 1298 DRAKE MATHENY Schoolcraft HS 19:15.6 6:13/M 10
58 58 1331 ISAAC LUSSIER St. Philip Catholic Central HS 19:16.2 6:13/M 9
59 59 1292 COLLIN HAMPTON Schoolcraft HS 19:31.7 6:18/M 11
60 60 777 JOEY ZITO Delton-Kellogg HS 19:40.9 6:21/M 12
61 61 770 KENDAL PLUCHINSKY Delton-Kellogg HS 19:41.2 6:21/M 10
62 62 1326 HUNTER FINNILA St. Philip Catholic Central HS 19:54.4 6:25/M 9
63 63 938 CLAY SHOEMAKER GR NorthPointe Christian HS 20:01.1 6:27/M 9
64 64 940 ANDREW WORDHOUSE GR NorthPointe Christian HS 20:04.1 6:28/M 11
65 65 978 ETHAN WURM GR Track HS 20:08.5 6:30/M 10
66 66 766 COGAN MCCOY Delton-Kellogg HS 20:11.6 6:31/M 12
67 67 935 AIDAN GRAEF GR NorthPointe Christian HS 20:29.4 6:36/M 11
68 68 1336 SPENCER SAINT St. Philip Catholic Central HS 20:41.2 6:40/M 9
69 69 854 SEAN SMITH GR West Catholic HS 20:45.7 6:42/M 11
70 70 1289 NOLAN BALLARD Schoolcraft HS 21:29.3 6:56/M 11
71 71 1295 KARSON LEIGHTON Schoolcraft HS 21:48.8 7:02/M 9
72 72 936 ALEK HEDLUND GR NorthPointe Christian HS 22:01.7 7:06/M 11
73 73 1300 NATHAN MCCALLISTER Schoolcraft HS 22:02.4 7:06/M 12
74 74 1299 DUSTIN MCALLISTER Schoolcraft HS 23:04.4 7:26/M 12
Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Eagle HS
Caledonia HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:22:22.5 Average Time: 16:28.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 MICAH MEINDERTSMA 12 1 1 15:58.4 15:58.4 0:00.0
2 713 JORDAN BENNETT 12 3 4 16:05.4 32:03.9 0:07.0
3 757 OWEN WOLTJER 12 6 10 16:28.7 48:32.6 0:30.2
4 725 EVAN JOHNSON 9 9 19 16:52.8 1:05:25.5 0:54.4
5 739 JORDAN PATTISON 12 12 31 16:57.0 1:22:22.5 0:58.5
6 756 ELIJAH WINGER 12 20 51 17:17.9 1:39:40.5 1:19.5
7 752 BEN VANARTSEN 9 29 80 17:38.5 1:57:19.0 1:40.1
Holland HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:25:32.6 Average Time: 17:06.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1041 SAM MARTENS 10 5 5 16:26.7 16:26.7 0:00.0
2 1040 NICK HOFFMAN 11 8 13 16:45.9 33:12.6 0:19.2
3 1042 CAMDEN MISIEWICZ 10 18 31 17:08.9 50:21.5 0:42.1
4 1037 BRAD CARTER 10 22 53 17:29.8 1:07:51.4 1:03.1
5 1038 ALBERTO CASTILLO 10 30 83 17:41.2 1:25:32.6 1:14.4
6 1039 DOV EMERSON 12 54 137 18:41.9 1:44:14.5 2:15.1
7 1043 JAEGER SCHIPPA 10 62 199 18:52.6 2:03:07.2 2:25.9
GR Forest Hills Northern HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:26:04.6 Average Time: 17:12.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 800 ABDI AHMED 11 2 2 16:02.7 16:02.7 0:00.0
2 833 SCOTT TRAN 11 10 12 16:55.4 32:58.1 0:52.7
3 818 DAVID JAMET 11 27 39 17:33.7 50:31.8 1:31.0
4 831 CONOR STRENG 12 28 67 17:33.9 1:08:05.7 1:31.2
5 815 PATRICK HEBREARD 11 37 104 17:58.8 1:26:04.6 1:56.1
6 836 MASON VANDERKLIPP 10 47 151 18:21.9 1:44:26.6 2:19.2
7 826 CHARLIE RO 12 48 199 18:22.8 2:02:49.4 2:20.1
Holland West Ottawa HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:26:58.7 Average Time: 17:23.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1103 AARON WEIMER 11 7 7 16:40.3 16:40.3 0:00.0
2 1098 JAKE STRYKER 12 14 21 16:59.1 33:39.4 0:18.8
3 1095 LOGAN REIMINK 11 16 37 17:04.9 50:44.4 0:24.6
4 1102 LIAM WALITS 12 36 73 17:57.6 1:08:42.0 1:17.3
5 1086 SHAUN LOHMAN 12 43 116 18:16.7 1:26:58.7 1:36.4
6 1091 ALEX MILLER 12 45 161 18:19.9 1:45:18.7 1:39.6
7 1085 JOE LAWRENCE 11 64 225 19:01.2 2:04:19.9 2:20.9
Grandville HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.3 Average Time: 17:27.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1006 SHAWN RONCKA 12 15 15 17:01.2 17:01.2 0:00.0
2 1012 ZACH THEEUWES 9 19 34 17:11.5 34:12.7 0:10.3
3 996 JACOB KENNY 12 21 55 17:21.2 51:33.9 0:20.0
4 1000 STEPHEN MCGRAW 12 32 87 17:50.5 1:09:24.4 0:49.3
5 979 ISAAC ARP 12 34 121 17:54.8 1:27:19.3 0:53.6
6 987 JACK GUIMIENY 11 35 156 17:57.4 1:45:16.7 0:56.2
7 980 VICTOR CHEMJOR 10 51 207 18:37.2 2:03:53.9 1:36.0
Jenison HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:29:23.0 Average Time: 17:52.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1128 SETH STROUT 11 23 23 17:30.8 17:30.8 0:00.0
2 1124 TRISTAN MILARCH 12 24 47 17:31.4 35:02.3 0:00.6
3 1119 HARRY HEVELHURST 12 31 78 17:44.4 52:46.7 0:13.6
4 1131 MAX ZUBER 10 33 111 17:52.7 1:10:39.4 0:21.8
5 1117 HUNTER GEOGHEGAN 11 56 167 18:43.5 1:29:23.0 1:12.6
6 1112 CARTER CHYLEK 11 67 234 19:05.6 1:48:28.6 1:34.8
7 1130 CARTER ZOLMAN 10 71 305 19:35.1 2:08:03.8 2:04.2
Richland Gull Lake HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:29:45.6 Average Time: 17:57.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1258 NOLAN ROWLAND 12 25 25 17:31.6 17:31.6 0:00.0
2 1256 JACK MILLMIER 12 26 51 17:31.8 35:03.5 0:00.2
3 1252 AUSTIN LOVETT 12 39 90 18:06.7 53:10.2 0:35.0
4 1238 SAM CHRISTENSEN 11 42 132 18:16.4 1:11:26.6 0:44.8
5 1264 ZACH ZAHRT 10 44 176 18:18.9 1:29:45.6 0:47.2
6 1262 STOSH TUSTIN 12 46 222 18:21.1 1:48:06.8 0:49.5
7 1237 JOEL BLACKBURN 10 52 274 18:40.6 2:06:47.4 1:09.0
Mt. Pleasant HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:30:01.0 Average Time: 18:00.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1194 MAC LABELLE 12 4 4 16:09.8 16:09.8 0:00.0
2 1198 TYLER PUNKE 12 11 15 16:56.3 33:06.1 0:46.5
3 1190 FORREST GEHRING 11 55 70 18:42.5 51:48.6 2:32.7
4 1187 SLOAN FELTON 12 61 131 18:50.4 1:10:39.0 2:40.6
5 1200 COLE SHARRAR 11 70 201 19:21.9 1:30:01.0 3:12.1
6 1184 NICHOLAS DEMATTEI 10 72 273 19:43.2 1:49:44.2 3:33.4
7 1182 NATHAN ALLEN 9 74 347 21:13.5 2:10:57.8 5:03.7
GR Forest Hills Central HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:30:50.3 Average Time: 18:10.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 783 GABE CARLSON 9 17 17 17:05.6 17:05.6 0:00.0
2 779 NICHOLAS BALDWIN 12 40 57 18:09.4 35:15.1 1:03.7
3 778 NICHOLAS AGRILLO 11 49 106 18:23.2 53:38.3 1:17.5
4 797 DANIEL TOMKO 12 50 156 18:30.3 1:12:08.6 1:24.6
5 780 JACOB BALL 10 53 209 18:41.7 1:30:50.3 1:36.0
6 798 LEO WALQUIST 11 65 274 19:01.6 1:49:51.9 1:55.9
7 788 TRIPP DERRICK 10 73 347 20:04.7 2:09:56.7 2:59.0
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:32:21.2 Average Time: 18:28.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1227 EVAN HODSON 10 13 13 16:57.1 16:57.1 0:00.0
2 1230 MATTHEW OSTOIN 11 57 70 18:43.9 35:41.0 1:46.7
3 1228 DAVID MCHUGH 11 58 128 18:46.3 54:27.4 1:49.2
4 1231 ZACH OSTOIN 10 59 187 18:46.9 1:13:14.4 1:49.8
5 1229 MITCHELL MOORE 10 68 255 19:06.8 1:32:21.2 2:09.6
6 1234 LUCAS VISSCHER 12 75 330 21:58.1 1:54:19.3 5:00.9
Mattawan HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:33:11.1 Average Time: 18:38.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1167 MATTHEW JOHNSON 10 38 38 18:06.5 18:06.5 0:00.0
2 1169 AUSTIN LANGLINAIS 12 41 79 18:13.6 36:20.2 0:07.1
3 1171 LUKE MARRIOTT 11 60 139 18:47.1 55:07.4 0:40.6
4 1168 DAVID KONOLD 11 63 202 18:59.9 1:14:07.4 0:53.4
5 1164 THOMAS GEARHART 12 66 268 19:03.6 1:33:11.1 0:57.0
6 1163 TYSON FORD 10 69 337 19:14.3 1:52:25.4 1:07.7
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Cougar HS
GR Christian HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:22:05.1 Average Time: 16:25.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 JUSTIN VARINEAU 12 1 1 15:42.9 15:42.9 0:00.0
2 889 VICTOR JURA 10 3 4 16:20.7 32:03.6 0:37.7
3 903 TYLER POEL 12 4 8 16:25.2 48:28.8 0:42.2
4 908 RYAN VAN ORMAN 12 5 13 16:34.6 1:05:03.5 0:51.6
5 901 TIMOTHY NELSON 11 9 22 17:01.6 1:22:05.1 1:18.6
6 881 KAMERON BETZ 11 11 33 17:04.6 1:39:09.7 1:21.7
7 892 CHARLIE KORNOELJE 12 15 48 17:17.2 1:56:26.9 1:34.2
Hamilton HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:27:27.6 Average Time: 17:29.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1026 LUKE KOOPMAN 11 13 13 17:16.6 17:16.6 0:00.0
2 1031 TRENTON PETERS 12 17 30 17:22.1 34:38.7 0:05.5
3 1034 CALEB TOPP 12 18 48 17:23.9 52:02.7 0:07.3
4 1027 CAYDEN O'BRIEN 12 20 68 17:34.1 1:09:36.8 0:17.4
5 1028 COLTON O'BRIEN 9 24 92 17:50.7 1:27:27.6 0:34.1
6 1025 ELLIOTT KLINGENBERG 12 34 126 18:14.7 1:45:42.3 0:58.0
7 1021 CALEB BERENS 11 47 173 18:40.2 2:04:22.5 1:23.6
St. Joseph HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:28:50.4 Average Time: 17:46.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1340 ZHANE ARTHUR 11 14 14 17:17.1 17:17.1 0:00.0
2 1358 WILL LAGE 11 16 30 17:18.0 34:35.1 0:00.8
3 1363 AYDEN MOYER 9 22 52 17:48.7 52:23.8 0:31.5
4 1364 DREW NISBET 9 30 82 18:04.5 1:10:28.4 0:47.3
5 1366 NOLAN RICH 10 40 122 18:21.9 1:28:50.4 1:04.7
6 1368 MATTHEW SPARKMAN 10 42 164 18:28.0 1:47:18.4 1:10.8
7 1353 GRIFFIN FITTS 11 60 224 19:38.1 2:06:56.5 2:20.9
GR South Christian HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:29:17.3 Average Time: 17:51.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 962 MICAH VANDERKOOI 9 6 6 16:55.7 16:55.7 0:00.0
2 957 JAMES NYKAMP 12 26 32 17:53.2 34:48.9 0:57.4
3 944 JERAD BERKENPAS 9 29 61 17:57.6 52:46.5 1:01.9
4 959 OWEN PRUIM 10 32 93 18:09.8 1:10:56.4 1:14.1
5 965 TYLER WARNERS 11 39 132 18:20.9 1:29:17.3 1:25.2
6 956 ANTHONY NYKAMP 10 48 180 18:41.1 1:47:58.4 1:45.4
7 964 ALEC WALSTRA 12 49 229 18:42.9 2:06:41.4 1:47.2
Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:29:03.5 Average Time: 17:48.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 JAKOB GRUBB 12 10 10 17:02.9 17:02.9 0:00.0
2 663 THOMAS STEVER 11 12 22 17:13.5 34:16.5 0:10.6
3 668 THOMAS WESTRICK 10 21 43 17:43.7 52:00.2 0:40.7
4 654 DANIEL KARSTON 12 44 87 18:29.7 1:10:29.9 1:26.7
5 661 DAVIS SEEGMILLER 12 45 132 18:33.6 1:29:03.5 1:30.6
6 655 KYLE KORTE 9 64 196 20:25.2 1:49:28.8 3:22.2
7 664 MATTHEW TOMASZEWSKI 10 65 261 20:25.7 2:09:54.5 3:22.7
GR Kenowa Hills HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:30:06.9 Average Time: 18:01.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 928 TYLER POSTEMA 12 19 19 17:25.7 17:25.7 0:00.0
2 934 JEREMY YOW 11 27 46 17:55.3 35:21.0 0:29.6
3 922 ALEC GREENWAY 12 33 79 18:10.8 53:31.8 0:45.1
4 931 AVREY SMITH 11 35 114 18:17.1 1:11:49.0 0:51.4
5 921 KYLE COCHRAN 10 38 152 18:17.9 1:30:06.9 0:52.2
6 933 ISAAC STEERS 10 41 193 18:24.2 1:48:31.2 0:58.5
7 927 TREVOR MOLINA 10 58 251 19:32.9 2:08:04.1 2:07.1
Vicksburg HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.9 Average Time: 18:14.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1385 KYLE STRONG 11 7 7 16:58.5 16:58.5 0:00.0
2 1373 COLLIN EAGER 11 23 30 17:49.1 34:47.6 0:50.5
3 1387 AIDAN WARD 11 43 73 18:29.4 53:17.1 1:30.9
4 1382 BEN LORISO 12 50 123 18:48.9 1:12:06.0 1:50.4
5 1381 ELIJAH LOCKETT 11 55 178 19:08.8 1:31:14.9 2:10.2
6 1379 KYLE KELLY 10 63 241 20:00.8 1:51:15.8 3:02.3
7 1386 MICHAEL TULTZ 9 67 308 20:44.2 2:12:00.0 3:45.7
Holland Christian HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:31:52.9 Average Time: 18:22.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1063 MATTHEW SCHLOFF 12 25 25 17:51.3 17:51.3 0:00.0
2 1048 DREW DUNCAN 12 28 53 17:57.4 35:48.8 0:06.0
3 1049 PAUL DUNCAN 11 31 84 18:07.8 53:56.6 0:16.4
4 1069 CONNER WYSONG 12 51 135 18:50.8 1:12:47.4 0:59.4
5 1052 GERRIT GROENENDYK 12 53 188 19:05.4 1:31:52.9 1:14.0
6 1060 ISAIAH MUNDY 12 59 247 19:35.7 1:51:28.6 1:44.3
7 1067 NOAH VANREES 12 61 308 19:41.6 2:11:10.3 1:50.2
GR Catholic Central HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:31:16.8 Average Time: 18:15.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 875 DYLAN SYKES 12 2 2 16:04.4 16:04.4 0:00.0
2 859 KYLE FINN 12 36 38 18:17.3 34:21.7 2:12.8
3 871 LIAM PERDUE 12 46 84 18:36.2 52:58.0 2:31.7
4 874 NICK STAPLETON 10 54 138 19:05.6 1:12:03.6 3:01.1
5 866 ISAAK KRANTZ 11 56 194 19:13.1 1:31:16.8 3:08.6
6 867 ERIC LASTFOGEL 11 62 256 19:59.8 1:51:16.6 3:55.4
Allendale HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:34:14.9 Average Time: 18:50.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 676 BRAD HOTOVY 12 8 8 16:58.7 16:58.7 0:00.0
2 678 KEEGAN MACGEORGE 11 37 45 18:17.3 35:16.0 1:18.6
3 674 JOE FORDNEY 9 52 97 18:57.1 54:13.1 1:58.4
4 681 DAKOTA RIEMERSMA 9 57 154 19:17.8 1:13:31.0 2:19.1
5 679 PIERCE MARSHALL 12 66 220 20:43.8 1:34:14.9 3:45.1
6 677 JASON ISENGA 11 68 288 20:44.9 1:54:59.8 3:46.2
7 682 DAMIEN ZIELINSKI 9 69 357 21:37.5 2:16:37.4 4:38.8
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Falcon HS
Saugatuck HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:22:55.4 Average Time: 16:35.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1282 ZACHARY PETTINGA 12 1 1 16:01.7 16:01.7 0:00.0
2 1275 COREY GORGAS 10 3 4 16:15.4 32:17.1 0:13.7
3 1269 NICK BUTCH 12 6 10 16:48.2 49:05.3 0:46.4
4 1286 KEEGAN SEIFERT 11 9 19 16:52.7 1:05:58.1 0:51.0
5 1271 ORLANDO CARRION 12 11 30 16:57.3 1:22:55.4 0:55.6
6 1284 SAM PUTZKE 12 22 52 17:29.1 1:40:24.6 1:27.4
7 1274 ELDON GARVELINK 12 25 77 17:34.5 1:57:59.1 1:32.7
Lansing Catholic HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:23:55.9 Average Time: 16:47.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1145 ETHAN MARKEY 12 4 4 16:18.7 16:18.7 0:00.0
2 1155 ERIC WARRINER 10 5 9 16:38.7 32:57.4 0:20.0
3 1152 RYAN SCHROEDER 11 10 19 16:54.2 49:51.6 0:35.5
4 1146 ELI MEDER 9 12 31 16:59.7 1:06:51.4 0:41.0
5 1147 SAMMY MIGALDI 11 14 45 17:04.4 1:23:55.9 0:45.7
6 1143 AARON KAZMIERSKI 12 28 73 17:45.7 1:41:41.6 1:27.0
7 1153 NICK STARR 11 41 114 18:20.1 2:00:01.8 2:01.4
Shepherd HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:26:51.8 Average Time: 17:22.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1306 BRYCE HEGENAUER 12 13 13 17:03.4 17:03.4 0:00.0
2 1322 TYLER TRAVIS 12 16 29 17:09.9 34:13.3 0:06.4
3 1318 DANE NESTLE 10 23 52 17:29.6 51:43.0 0:26.1
4 1309 OWEN HOWARD 12 24 76 17:31.4 1:09:14.4 0:28.0
5 1320 SETH SCHAFER 10 26 102 17:37.4 1:26:51.8 0:33.9
6 1315 BEN MOEGGENBERG 10 27 129 17:44.6 1:44:36.5 0:41.2
7 1303 JAMES BIGARD 9 30 159 18:01.2 2:02:37.7 0:57.7
GR Track HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:27:29.7 Average Time: 17:29.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 972 SEAMUS NOONAN 10 7 7 16:50.8 16:50.8 0:00.0
2 976 NATHAN STOUT 11 8 15 16:51.6 33:42.5 0:00.8
3 970 MICAH MCFARLANE 20 35 17:19.4 51:01.9 0:28.6
4 971 MATT MOERDYKE 12 35 70 18:12.4 1:09:14.4 1:21.6
5 974 JOHN SERGEANT 12 37 107 18:15.3 1:27:29.7 1:24.4
6 969 JONATHAN JANSMA 56 163 19:09.4 1:46:39.2 2:18.6
7 978 ETHAN WURM 10 65 228 20:08.5 2:06:47.8 3:17.7
Benzonia-Benzie Central HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:27:29.4 Average Time: 17:29.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 693 BRAYDEN HUDDLESTON 12 2 2 16:02.4 16:02.4 0:00.0
2 687 HAYDEN BRETZKE 12 17 19 17:11.1 33:13.6 1:08.7
3 707 PEDRO ROMAN 10 29 48 17:54.7 51:08.3 1:52.2
4 703 NATHAN PEABODY 10 31 79 18:04.9 1:09:13.2 2:02.5
5 702 MAX OKROS 12 38 117 18:16.1 1:27:29.4 2:13.6
6 694 JONAH HUNT 10 46 163 18:35.4 1:46:04.8 2:32.9
7 700 CONNOR MCLAREN 9 54 217 18:57.7 2:05:02.5 2:55.2
GR West Catholic HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:30:08.3 Average Time: 18:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 CONOR O'BRIEN 12 15 15 17:07.4 17:07.4 0:00.0
2 850 MALACHI MILLS 10 19 34 17:17.8 34:25.3 0:10.3
3 853 JACOB SCHANTZ 12 43 77 18:30.9 52:56.3 1:23.4
4 847 MATTHEW JAGER 11 44 121 18:31.1 1:11:27.4 1:23.6
5 848 VINNY LADNER 9 47 168 18:40.8 1:30:08.3 1:33.3
6 852 ALEX RICHMOND 12 53 221 18:55.7 1:49:04.0 1:48.2
7 854 SEAN SMITH 11 69 290 20:45.7 2:09:49.7 3:38.2
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.5 Average Time: 18:15.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1220 NOAH SCHAFER 11 32 32 18:07.1 18:07.1 0:00.0
2 1211 JOSH LYNCH 9 34 66 18:08.8 36:15.9 0:01.7
3 1214 CHASE NELSON 10 39 105 18:17.1 54:33.0 0:10.0
4 1207 ZACH ERVIN 10 40 145 18:17.3 1:12:50.3 0:10.2
5 1205 XAVIER ADDISON 10 42 187 18:28.1 1:31:18.5 0:21.0
6 1208 JACK GILLESPIE 12 48 235 18:41.4 1:49:59.9 0:34.3
St. Philip Catholic Central HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:32:13.3 Average Time: 18:26.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1327 JACK GREENMAN 12 18 18 17:12.3 17:12.3 0:00.0
2 1338 KENNY WOJICK 11 33 51 18:07.9 35:20.3 0:55.5
3 1335 BEN RUTHERFORD 9 49 100 18:42.4 54:02.7 1:30.0
4 1337 DAVIS SPENCER 11 52 152 18:54.3 1:12:57.1 1:41.9
5 1331 ISAAC LUSSIER 9 58 210 19:16.2 1:32:13.3 2:03.8
6 1326 HUNTER FINNILA 9 62 272 19:54.4 1:52:07.7 2:42.0
7 1336 SPENCER SAINT 9 68 340 20:41.2 2:12:49.0 3:28.8
Delton-Kellogg HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:34:51.3 Average Time: 18:58.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 769 ASHTON PLUCHINSKY 10 45 45 18:33.4 18:33.4 0:00.0
2 774 PARKER TALLENT 12 50 95 18:45.1 37:18.5 0:11.7
3 762 ANDREW JACKSON 12 51 146 18:52.4 56:11.0 0:19.0
4 775 BRANDON WYMAN 10 55 201 18:59.3 1:15:10.3 0:25.9
5 777 JOEY ZITO 12 60 261 19:40.9 1:34:51.3 1:07.5
6 770 KENDAL PLUCHINSKY 10 61 322 19:41.2 1:54:32.5 1:07.8
7 766 COGAN MCCOY 12 66 388 20:11.6 2:14:44.1 1:38.2
GR NorthPointe Christian HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.6 Average Time: 20:00.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 937 LOGAN LINDER 11 21 21 17:28.2 17:28.2 0:00.0
2 938 CLAY SHOEMAKER 9 63 84 20:01.1 37:29.3 2:32.8
3 940 ANDREW WORDHOUSE 11 64 148 20:04.1 57:33.4 2:35.9
4 935 AIDAN GRAEF 11 67 215 20:29.4 1:18:02.9 3:01.2
5 936 ALEK HEDLUND 11 72 287 22:01.7 1:40:04.6 4:33.5
Schoolcraft HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.7 Average Time: 20:04.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1293 NICK HAYWARD 12 36 36 18:15.2 18:15.2 0:00.0
2 1298 DRAKE MATHENY 10 57 93 19:15.6 37:30.8 1:00.3
3 1292 COLLIN HAMPTON 11 59 152 19:31.7 57:02.5 1:16.5
4 1289 NOLAN BALLARD 11 70 222 21:29.3 1:18:31.9 3:14.1
5 1295 KARSON LEIGHTON 9 71 293 21:48.8 1:40:20.7 3:33.6
6 1300 NATHAN MCCALLISTER 12 73 366 22:02.4 2:02:23.1 3:47.1
7 1299 DUSTIN MCALLISTER 12 74 440 23:04.4 2:25:27.6 4:49.2
Freshman B & G
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1524 MARTHA SHOMSKY Unattached 19:23.4 6:15/M
2 (< 5) 233 SOPHIE TRUDGON GR Catholic Central HS 20:59.4 6:46/M 9
3 (< 5) 501 KAYLA EKLUND Richland Gull Lake HS 21:01.3 6:47/M 9
4 1 604 SIDNEY CARRIGAN Traverse City Central HS 21:06.1 6:48/M 9
5 (< 5) 478 SARA PELTIER Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 21:22.5 6:54/M 9
6 2 628 OLIVIA RICHARDS Traverse City Central HS 21:47.4 7:02/M 9
7 3 265 RORY PRUIS GR Christian HS 21:56.9 7:05/M 9
8 (< 5) 467 BROOKLYN BIGARD Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 22:10.8 7:09/M 9
9 (< 5) 135 ELLIE HARNER GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:11.8 7:09/M 9
10 4 51 KAITLYN NEIHARDT Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:18.7 7:12/M 9
11 5 239 ANNA AUPPERLEE GR Christian HS 22:23.8 7:13/M 9
12 6 13 LANDYN HOWELL Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 22:29.5 7:15/M 9
13 7 422 GRACE GRIFFIN Lansing Catholic HS 22:36.6 7:17/M 9
14 8 63 CARLY WADE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 22:39.5 7:18/M 9
15 9 82 ELIZABETH LEWIS Caledonia HS 22:40.6 7:19/M 9
16 10 163 ELYSE DESCHRYVER GR Forest Hills Northern HS 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
17 11 634 ELLA STEPAN Traverse City Central HS 23:01.7 7:25/M 9
18 12 630 ELLE SCOLLARD Traverse City Central HS 23:14.2 7:30/M 9
19 (< 5) 593 MADISON SCOTT St. Joseph HS 23:14.3 7:30/M 9
20 (< 5) 292 CASSIDY SIEDLECKI GR Kenowa Hills HS 23:16.3 7:30/M 9
21 13 244 AERIN BRAUNOLER GR Christian HS 23:22.8 7:32/M 9
22 14 243 EMMY BRAUNOHLER GR Christian HS 23:23.1 7:33/M 9
23 (< 5) 560 LAUREN TRAVIS Shepherd HS 23:26.6 7:34/M 9
24 15 632 SHELBY SNELL Traverse City Central HS 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
25 16 62 ANDREA TAGHON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 23:32.5 7:35/M 9
26 17 15 KATHRYN OTTENWESS Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 23:36.1 7:37/M 9
27 18 423 MARISA HARABURDA Lansing Catholic HS 23:37.7 7:37/M 9
28 (< 5) 400 MICHELLE KUIPERS Holland Christian HS 23:38.7 7:37/M 10
29 (< 5) 27 OLIVIA LEDNICKY Allendale HS 23:43.6 7:39/M 9
30 19 271 MAGGIE VANDERWOUDE GR Christian HS 23:44.9 7:39/M 9
31 20 308 RUPA CHARLES GR South Christian HS 23:47.3 7:40/M 9
32 21 322 KATE LANGERAK GR South Christian HS 23:48.1 7:41/M 9
33 22 250 ANNA HART GR Christian HS 23:49.3 7:41/M 9
34 (< 5) 237 EMMA WINDEN GR Catholic Central HS 23:56.6 7:43/M 9
35 23 160 EMMA CURCURU GR Forest Hills Northern HS 23:56.8 7:43/M 9
36 (< 5) 479 MICHELLE REINKE Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 23:57.8 7:44/M 9
37 24 329 JENNIFER OFFRINGA GR South Christian HS 24:00.1 7:45/M 9
38 25 277 GRACE YDENBERG GR Christian HS 24:01.6 7:45/M 9
39 26 350 SYDNEY YBEMA GR South Christian HS 24:07.2 7:47/M 9
40 27 75 KALIE DYKSTERHOUSE Caledonia HS 24:07.3 7:47/M 9
41 (< 5) 533 OLIVIA REYNOLDS Saugatuck HS 24:12.6 7:48/M 9
42 28 424 ADELINE HAUCK Lansing Catholic HS 24:15.3 7:49/M 9
43 (< 5) 355 ISABELLE POST GR Track HS 24:21.7 7:51/M
44 (< 5) 287 MARISA KILISZEWSKI GR Kenowa Hills HS 24:31.3 7:55/M 9
45 29 103 ZOEY ZUPIN Caledonia HS 24:34.1 7:55/M 9
46 30 178 DENKO LEES GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:37.9 7:56/M 9
47 31 438 CAMILLE TAYLOR Lansing Catholic HS 24:42.3 7:58/M 9
48 32 88 LILLY PARSONS Caledonia HS 24:45.6 7:59/M 9
49 33 80 KATELYNN KIRKBRIDE Caledonia HS 24:49.2 8:00/M 9
50 34 315 KATELYN HARKEMA GR South Christian HS 24:51.5 8:01/M 9
51 (< 5) 216 HOPE THOME GR West Catholic HS 24:53.1 8:02/M 9
52 35 78 KELSEY HOMAN Caledonia HS 24:53.5 8:02/M 9
53 36 182 EMILY MASTERNAK GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:55.8 8:02/M 9
54 37 170 CALLIE GOURNEY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 24:56.8 8:03/M 9
55 (< 5) 207 GRACE MCCARTNEY GR West Catholic HS 25:02.6 8:05/M 9
56 38 614 KAILEY GUSTAFSON Traverse City Central HS 25:04.6 8:05/M 9
57 39 102 ROSIE ZIELKE Caledonia HS 25:08.6 8:06/M 9
58 (< 5) 528 SOPHIE MCQUEARY Saugatuck HS 25:22.1 8:11/M 9
59 40 339 ALAINA VANDERVEEN GR South Christian HS 25:31.7 8:14/M 9
60 41 16 CLAIRE PARISH Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 25:44.7 8:18/M 9
61 42 11 MEGAN HEARN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 25:58.6 8:23/M 9
62 43 336 ALYSON TANIS GR South Christian HS 26:03.1 8:24/M 9
63 44 57 CLARA REED Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 26:08.4 8:26/M 9
64 45 426 MARY HEBERLEIN Lansing Catholic HS 26:09.8 8:26/M 9
65 (> 7) 338 ABBY VANDERPLOEG GR South Christian HS 26:11.1 8:27/M 9
66 (< 5) 288 ALYSSA LAKE GR Kenowa Hills HS 26:14.3 8:28/M 9
67 (< 5) 551 ALYSAA HAMILTON Shepherd HS 26:22.4 8:30/M 9
68 46 172 MYA GREGORY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 26:29.7 8:33/M 9
69 (> 7) 346 ANNIE WALSTRA GR South Christian HS 26:35.2 8:35/M 9
70 (> 7) 100 EILEEN ZIELKE Caledonia HS 26:49.4 8:39/M 9
71 (< 5) 124 ELIZABETH VROEGOP Delton-Kellogg HS 27:00.6 8:43/M 9
72 47 605 LIA COOK Traverse City Central HS 27:04.7 8:44/M 9
73 (> 7) 606 MADALYN CRAVEN Traverse City Central HS 27:07.1 8:45/M 9
74 (< 5) 34 MADI SPRINGER Allendale HS 27:07.8 8:45/M 9
75 (> 7) 267 GABBY ROWLAND GR Christian HS 27:15.2 8:47/M 9
76 48 7 HOPE DONOVAN Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 27:28.1 8:52/M 9
77 (> 7) 101 MARY ZIELKE Caledonia HS 27:28.5 8:52/M 9
78 (< 5) 544 AISLYN SHANNON Schoolcraft HS 27:37.5 8:55/M 9
79 (> 7) 623 PAIGE MCDOWELL Traverse City Central HS 27:42.3 8:56/M 9
80 (> 7) 256 KATHERINE LAMER GR Christian HS 27:43.7 8:56/M 9
81 49 52 GRACE OKROS Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 27:49.1 8:58/M 9
82 (< 5) 529 EMILY NYE Saugatuck HS 27:58.5 9:01/M 9
83 (> 7) 261 AUDREY MONAHAN GR Christian HS 28:05.8 9:04/M 9
84 (< 5) 209 MADELINE MITCHELL GR West Catholic HS 28:06.8 9:04/M 9
85 (< 5) 139 TAYLOR KOETSIER GR Forest Hills Central HS 28:15.6 9:07/M 9
86 (> 7) 258 SIERRA MENNEGA GR Christian HS 28:32.8 9:12/M 9
87 (< 5) 28 EMMA LEHMAN Allendale HS 28:36.1 9:14/M 9
88 (< 5) 127 KELSIE WEBB Delton-Kellogg HS 28:42.8 9:15/M 9
89 (> 7) 74 BETH DYER Caledonia HS 28:46.8 9:17/M 9
90 (> 7) 77 ALLIE HAMILTON Caledonia HS 28:47.1 9:17/M 9
91 (> 7) 325 COURTNEY LOBBES GR South Christian HS 29:14.1 9:26/M 9
92 50 194 CLAUDIA VANVALKENBURG GR Forest Hills Northern HS 29:16.7 9:26/M 9
93 (< 5) 401 MADELYN KURBURSKI Holland Christian HS 29:22.8 9:28/M 9
94 (> 7) 607 ANNA DAVIDSON Traverse City Central HS 29:24.3 9:29/M 9
95 (< 5) 541 LINDSEY POLUM Schoolcraft HS 29:59.1 9:40/M 9
96 (> 7) 238 CHRISTELLE AKANASHENGEGR Christian HS 30:14.4 9:45/M 9
97 (> 7) 311 CARA DEWEERD GR South Christian HS 30:15.6 9:45/M 9
98 (> 7) 307 SIERRA BUIST GR South Christian HS 32:30.1 10:29/M 9
Overall Finish List - Boys
Freshman B & G
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 902 BEN PETERSON GR Christian HS 17:57.5 5:47/M 9
2 2 1007 SANTIAGO SALDIVAR Grandville HS 18:00.8 5:48/M 9
3 3 1008 ISAAC SALGUERO Grandville HS 18:01.2 5:49/M 9
4 4 1079 THOMAS DUMMER Holland West Ottawa HS 18:13.2 5:53/M 9
5 (< 5) 865 MAX KLEIN GR Catholic Central HS 18:17.8 5:54/M 9
6 5 909 REED VANDERLUGT GR Christian HS 18:18.3 5:54/M 9
7 6 896 JACK LONG GR Christian HS 18:27.3 5:57/M 9
8 7 1121 TRISTEN KLOPPE Jenison HS 18:27.8 5:57/M 9
9 8 728 ETHAN MANDSAGER Caledonia HS 18:29.2 5:58/M 9
10 9 898 JACK LUYMES GR Christian HS 18:38.1 6:01/M 9
11 10 704 CHANCE POSTON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 18:50.5 6:05/M 9
12 11 737 ISAAC NOYES Caledonia HS 18:53.1 6:05/M 9
13 12 795 ALEX SOUZA GR Forest Hills Central HS 18:56.6 6:06/M 9
14 13 816 JACK HILLARY GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:00.8 6:08/M 9
15 14 721 CADEN HELMHOLDT Caledonia HS 19:00.8 6:08/M 9
16 15 802 CONNOR CALLAHAN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:03.5 6:09/M 9
17 16 1111 LOGAN BOWEN Jenison HS 19:09.2 6:11/M 9
18 17 1151 JACK RUSSELL Lansing Catholic HS 19:09.4 6:11/M 9
19 (< 5) 1232 JADEN POLLOCK Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 19:10.6 6:11/M 9
20 18 992 ETHAN JOHNSON Grandville HS 19:14.3 6:12/M 9
21 19 1138 LUKE ELDEN Lansing Catholic HS 19:14.6 6:12/M 9
22 (< 5) 1221 MATTHEW SZYMCZAK Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 19:32.1 6:18/M 9
23 (< 5) 765 MATT LESTER Delton-Kellogg HS 19:33.8 6:18/M 9
24 20 1093 SAM MORIN Holland West Ottawa HS 19:40.6 6:21/M 9
25 21 685 RYAN BISHOP Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 19:43.1 6:22/M 9
26 (< 5) 1339 LUKE ADENT St. Joseph HS 19:43.8 6:22/M 9
27 22 904 HENRY SCHENKEL GR Christian HS 19:45.3 6:22/M 9
28 (< 5) 665 GAURANG VAIDYA Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 19:45.7 6:22/M 9
29 23 1015 ADRIAN WALKER Grandville HS 19:50.4 6:24/M 9
30 24 722 JACOB HERRIMAN Caledonia HS 19:50.6 6:24/M 9
31 25 803 WILLIS CHENG GR Forest Hills Northern HS 19:51.2 6:24/M 9
32 (< 5) 932 DEREK SMITH GR Kenowa Hills HS 19:56.7 6:26/M 9
33 26 1072 COLIN BROWN Holland West Ottawa HS 19:59.3 6:27/M 9
34 (< 5) 1044 JAMES WALTON Holland HS 20:05.8 6:29/M 9
35 27 823 LEVI MORRILL GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:06.6 6:29/M 9
36 (< 5) 930 CALEB SHERWIN GR Kenowa Hills HS 20:10.3 6:30/M 9
37 28 810 GREG FLYNN GR Forest Hills Northern HS 20:10.6 6:30/M 9
38 29 1074 TYLER BUSH Holland West Ottawa HS 20:18.4 6:33/M 9
39 (< 5) 1361 DILLAN MARZKE St. Joseph HS 20:19.4 6:33/M 9
40 (< 5) 1375 EVAN FRANK Vicksburg HS 20:23.5 6:35/M 9
41 30 1149 DAVID PEREZ Lansing Catholic HS 20:26.8 6:35/M 9
42 31 791 PATRICK HO GR Forest Hills Central HS 20:27.4 6:36/M 9
43 32 705 ANTONIO RAMIREZ Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 20:30.9 6:37/M 9
44 33 914 ZACH VEENSTRA GR Christian HS 20:34.3 6:38/M 9
45 34 715 MATTHEW BROWN Caledonia HS 20:35.3 6:38/M 9
46 35 1073 PAUL BRYSON Holland West Ottawa HS 20:39.7 6:40/M 9
47 36 726 AUSTIN KEITH Caledonia HS 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
48 (< 5) 1223 BLAKE ANDERSON Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
49 37 893 GRAHAM KORT GR Christian HS 20:42.4 6:41/M 9
50 38 1090 IAN MCCONKEY Holland West Ottawa HS 20:43.8 6:41/M 10
51 39 1140 JOEY GREENBURG Lansing Catholic HS 20:48.3 6:43/M 9
52 40 963 RYAN VANDUSEN GR South Christian HS 20:50.9 6:43/M 9
53 41 751 T.J. THOME Caledonia HS 20:54.6 6:45/M 9
54 (< 5) 657 DEAN LESINSKI Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 20:54.8 6:45/M 9
55 42 982 RYAN DEWEY Grandville HS 21:00.4 6:46/M 9
56 43 696 TYLER IVERSON Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 21:00.8 6:46/M 9
57 44 1240 NICK DAWSON Richland Gull Lake HS 21:01.3 6:47/M 9
58 45 1017 NOAH WHEELER Grandville HS 21:07.6 6:49/M 9
59 46 843 ANDREW WADE GR Forest Hills Northern HS 21:08.4 6:49/M 9
60 47 943 JACOB BALLAST GR South Christian HS 21:10.3 6:50/M 9
61 (< 5) 1334 SETH REDMOND St. Philip Catholic Central HS 21:10.9 6:50/M 9
62 48 1077 NICK DORN Holland West Ottawa HS 21:15.5 6:51/M 9
63 49 945 RYAN BONNEMA GR South Christian HS 21:21.3 6:53/M 9
64 (< 5) 761 DAWSON GRIZZLE Delton-Kellogg HS 21:27.3 6:55/M 9
65 (> 7) 733 CARTER MONSON Caledonia HS 21:32.1 6:57/M 9
66 (< 5) 855 JAMIE BERRIOS GR Catholic Central HS 21:32.2 6:57/M 9
67 (> 7) 746 ANDREW SHERMAN Caledonia HS 21:34.8 6:57/M 9
68 50 690 DUSTIN FINKHOUSE Benzonia-Benzie Central HS 21:39.7 6:59/M 9
69 (< 5) 846 EDWARD FREY GR West Catholic HS 21:45.8 7:01/M 9
70 (> 7) 1075 FRANKO CERVANTES Holland West Ottawa HS 21:52.3 7:03/M 9
71 (< 5) 1036 BEN CARTER Holland HS 21:59.4 7:05/M 9
72 51 1246 NEIL GLEASON Richland Gull Lake HS 22:06.1 7:08/M 9
73 52 1122 BEN MARTH Jenison HS 22:06.3 7:08/M 9
74 (> 7) 1105 ETHAN WELIVER Holland West Ottawa HS 22:07.9 7:08/M 9
75 53 1113 JOSHUA CLEMENT Jenison HS 22:08.1 7:08/M 9
76 (< 5) 1235 JACK WESTBROOK Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 22:08.9 7:08/M 9
77 (< 5) 1225 AARON BOONSTRA Muskegon Reeths-Puffer HS 22:09.1 7:09/M 9
78 (< 5) 1291 IAN EDWARDS Schoolcraft HS 22:09.8 7:09/M 9
79 (< 5) 924 BLAKE HARMON GR Kenowa Hills HS 22:13.2 7:10/M 9
80 (> 7) 1084 DAVID LADUKE Holland West Ottawa HS 22:17.3 7:11/M 9
81 54 1245 MITCHELL GEIK Richland Gull Lake HS 22:19.9 7:12/M 9
82 (< 5) 763 DYLAN KIENITZ Delton-Kellogg HS 22:23.3 7:13/M 9
83 (< 5) 656 JOSIAH LAMBERT Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 22:26.6 7:14/M 9
84 (> 7) 1100 SHANE VAARA Holland West Ottawa HS 22:31.3 7:16/M 9
85 (< 5) 872 LUCAS REUL GR Catholic Central HS 22:31.3 7:16/M 9
86 (< 5) 1219 LUKE PRAMUKA Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 22:31.5 7:16/M 9
87 55 790 HARRISON HILL GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:39.7 7:18/M 9
88 56 782 ALEX BUTLEVICS GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:45.3 7:20/M 9
89 57 1255 NICK MARTENS Richland Gull Lake HS 22:48.6 7:21/M 9
90 (< 5) 1383 COLE ROMIG Vicksburg HS 22:52.2 7:23/M 9
91 58 787 CAMERON CRIBBS GR Forest Hills Central HS 22:58.7 7:25/M 9
92 (< 5) 849 JUSTIN MARBLE GR West Catholic HS 23:01.8 7:25/M 9
93 (> 7) 734 JAKEN MOORE Caledonia HS 23:12.3 7:29/M 9
94 (< 5) 1062 DAN PAUL Holland Christian HS 23:19.9 7:31/M 9
95 (< 5) 1217 ZACHARY PARTLO Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 23:35.9 7:36/M 9
96 59 1247 SIMON HAKMAN Richland Gull Lake HS 23:42.8 7:39/M 10
97 60 793 MICHAEL LENTY GR Forest Hills Central HS 23:46.1 7:40/M 9
98 (> 7) 877 ADAM BAKER GR Christian HS 23:54.4 7:43/M 9
99 61 950 CALEB HUITEMA GR South Christian HS 23:55.4 7:43/M 9
100 62 998 HAIDEN KOWALEWSKI Grandville HS 23:55.6 7:43/M 9
101 (> 7) 753 HUNTER VANBEEK Caledonia HS 24:09.6 7:47/M 9
102 (> 7) 1094 EVAN POHL Holland West Ottawa HS 24:22.6 7:52/M 9
103 (> 7) 1071 KYLER BOMHOF Holland West Ottawa HS 24:24.1 7:52/M 11
104 (< 5) 1216 DREW NEYER Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart HS 24:53.5 8:02/M 9
105 63 958 CONNOR ORR GR South Christian HS 24:54.5 8:02/M 9
106 64 1133 CHARLIE BARRONE Lansing Catholic HS 25:02.2 8:05/M 9
107 65 820 NOAH KOLCZYNSKI GR Forest Hills Northern HS 25:08.1 8:06/M 9
108 (< 5) 1294 COLIN KERWIN Schoolcraft HS 25:40.6 8:17/M 9
109 (> 7) 842 ALEX VERHEEK GR Forest Hills Northern HS 26:13.1 8:27/M 9
110 66 1109 MATTHEW BLACKBURN Jenison HS 26:25.1 8:31/M 9
111 (> 7) 910 PAUL VANDERWOUDE GR Christian HS 26:56.6 8:41/M 9
112 (< 5) 650 MARK BENNETT Ada Forest Hills Eastern HS 28:14.3 9:06/M 9
113 67 966 SAM WARSEN GR South Christian HS 28:21.6 9:09/M 9
114 (< 5) 764 ISAAC LARSON Delton-Kellogg HS 28:52.3 9:19/M 9
MS Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1839 MAX SHARNAS Saugatuck MS 12:00.2 6:00/M 7
2 2 1838 NIK PETTINGA Saugatuck MS 12:05.7 6:03/M 8
3 3 1613 LUKA RESSLER Duncan Lake MS 12:13.4 6:07/M 7
4 4 1632 LUKE CASWELL East GR MS 12:14.2 6:07/M 8
5 (< 5) 1774 BROCK LYNCH Mt. Pleasant MS 12:14.8 6:07/M 7
6 5 1646 SAM PENNY East GR MS 12:27.4 6:14/M 8
7 6 1730 LUCAS VANDAM GR South Christian MS 12:30.3 6:15/M 7
8 7 1766 JACK SAXTON Lansing Catholic MS 12:30.4 6:15/M 8
9 8 1757 JOSHUA FRARY Lansing Catholic MS 12:32.7 6:16/M 7
10 9 1783 ADAM BOERSMA Northern Hills MS 12:35.5 6:18/M 8
11 10 1746 PARKER LAMBERS Holland Christian MS 12:40.4 6:20/M 7
12 (< 5) 1776 MATHEW NOWAK Mt. Pleasant MS 12:40.4 6:20/M 8
13 11 1704 TINSAE NELSON GR Christian MS 12:42.5 6:21/M 7
14 12 1845 ALEX WATTERS Lansing Catholic MS 12:50.5 6:25/M
15 13 1761 MATTHEW JENNESS Lansing Catholic MS 12:52.4 6:26/M 7
16 14 1698 JOE DEVRIES GR Christian MS 12:52.4 6:26/M 8
17 15 1616 AMON SMITH Duncan Lake MS 12:59.7 6:30/M 7
18 16 1706 JACK PETERSON GR Christian MS 13:04.2 6:32/M 8
19 17 1764 DAVID PRUDER Lansing Catholic MS 13:06.6 6:33/M 7
20 18 1629 JONAH BISHOP East GR MS 13:07.2 6:34/M 7
21 19 1622 JAMIN THOMPSON Duncan Lake MS 13:07.7 6:34/M 8
22 20 1579 CADEN DIXON Duncan Lake MS 13:13.2 6:37/M 7
23 21 1627 JACK BARNES East GR MS 13:14.7 6:37/M 7
24 22 1672 KOLBE MILLS GR Catholic MS 13:15.7 6:38/M 8
25 23 1742 AUSTIN BRINKS Holland Christian MS 13:16.8 6:38/M 7
26 24 1747 AARON MULDER Holland Christian MS 13:17.4 6:39/M 7
27 25 1787 JACK DEWAARD Northern Hills MS 13:19.5 6:40/M 7
28 26 1694 PIETER BOER GR Christian MS 13:21.2 6:41/M 8
29 27 1663 BENJAMIN BRIDGE GR Catholic MS 13:21.4 6:41/M 8
30 28 1709 SAM SKILLEN GR Christian MS 13:27.3 6:44/M 8
31 29 1756 ANDREW FRARY Lansing Catholic MS 13:32.7 6:46/M 7
32 30 1794 ERIC HENKEL Northern Hills MS 13:32.8 6:46/M 8
33 31 1758 THOMAS GIANIODIS Lansing Catholic MS 13:33.2 6:47/M 8
34 (> 7) 1760 CAMERON HARABURDA Lansing Catholic MS 13:33.2 6:47/M 7
35 32 1571 ETHAN COOK Duncan Lake MS 13:37.7 6:49/M 8
36 33 1708 XANDER SCHRA GR Christian MS 13:42.8 6:51/M 8
37 (> 7) 1768 GABE STARR Lansing Catholic MS 13:43.4 6:52/M 8
38 34 1701 JONATHAN LARUE GR Christian MS 13:44.5 6:52/M 8
39 35 1580 JORDAN DOMANY Duncan Lake MS 13:44.7 6:52/M 6
40 36 1528 DYLAN BATES Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 13:45.4 6:53/M 8
41 37 1527 LUKE ANDERSON Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 13:46.3 6:53/M 8
42 38 1549 LUKE SILER Coopersville MS 13:46.7 6:53/M 8
43 (< 5) 1739 WILL MARTH GR Track MS 13:47.4 6:54/M
44 39 1724 BRANDON DEVRIES GR South Christian MS 13:49.2 6:55/M 8
45 (> 7) 1711 BEN TUIT GR Christian MS 13:51.2 6:56/M 7
46 (> 7) 1717 BEN ZWART GR Christian MS 13:52.7 6:56/M 7
47 (< 5) 1841 MASON CLINGER Unattached 13:53.2 6:57/M
48 40 1791 MITCHELL GEORGE Northern Hills MS 14:00.2 7:00/M 7
49 41 1558 MICAH ORDWAY Delton-Kellogg MS 14:00.7 7:00/M 8
50 42 1824 ZACH COELING NorthPointe Christian MS 14:01.2 7:01/M 8
51 43 1592 BRETT GUZMAN Duncan Lake MS 14:01.7 7:01/M 7
52 44 1781 WILL BARNES Northern Hills MS 14:03.2 7:02/M 7
53 45 1731 CALEB VANDERKOOI GR South Christian MS 14:05.2 7:03/M 8
54 46 1810 KALEB SCHMOTTLACH Northern Hills MS 14:06.1 7:03/M 8
55 47 1650 JOSEPH RAO East GR MS 14:06.7 7:03/M 8
56 (> 7) 1767 OWEN SPENCE Lansing Catholic MS 14:07.9 7:04/M 7
57 48 1786 ANDREW BUNKER Northern Hills MS 14:08.1 7:04/M 8
58 (> 7) 1585 BRYCE FLEISHER Duncan Lake MS 14:11.4 7:06/M 8
59 (> 7) 1710 NICK STROOBOSSCHER GR Christian MS 14:15.5 7:08/M 7
60 (< 5) 1840 CALEB CLINGER Unattached 14:18.4 7:09/M
61 (> 7) 1705 HENRY PETERSON GR Christian MS 14:19.4 7:10/M 8
62 49 1640 JESSE HENDERSON East GR MS 14:21.5 7:11/M 8
63 50 1547 STUART ROSSMAN Coopersville MS 14:22.3 7:11/M 8
64 51 1743 TRENTON DEMEESTER Holland Christian MS 14:22.5 7:11/M 8
65 (< 5) 1740 GARRETT MCFARLANE GR Track MS 14:24.6 7:12/M
66 (> 7) 1604 ELI MILLER Duncan Lake MS 14:27.6 7:14/M 8
67 52 1536 WESTLEY VANPOORFLEIT Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 14:28.7 7:14/M 8
68 53 1662 HENRY BOCK GR Catholic MS 14:30.7 7:15/M 8
69 54 1741 HENRY BERGHOEF Holland Christian MS 14:35.5 7:18/M 7
70 (> 7) 1593 KEATON HERNDEN Duncan Lake MS 14:37.2 7:19/M 7
71 (> 7) 1796 COOPER HOEKSEMA Northern Hills MS 14:37.3 7:19/M 8
72 (> 7) 1785 MICHAEL BROWN Northern Hills MS 14:38.4 7:19/M 7
73 55 1557 GAVIN HOUTKOOPER Delton-Kellogg MS 14:43.5 7:22/M 8
74 (> 7) 1713 GABE VANDERWOUDE GR Christian MS 14:47.2 7:24/M 7
75 56 1825 NATHAN DAPPRICH NorthPointe Christian MS 14:51.5 7:26/M 8
76 (> 7) 1780 ALEX BARNES Northern Hills MS 14:57.9 7:29/M 7
77 57 1647 PATRICK PERIARD East GR MS 15:01.1 7:31/M 8
78 (> 7) 1700 ELI KLUNDER GR Christian MS 15:02.5 7:31/M 7
79 58 1554 MCCORD COLE Delton-Kellogg MS 15:04.8 7:32/M 8
80 59 1834 JOEY BORST Saugatuck MS 15:05.4 7:33/M 8
81 (> 7) 1562 ANDY ADAMS Duncan Lake MS 15:05.8 7:33/M 7
82 (> 7) 1644 HENRY NORCUTT East GR MS 15:07.4 7:34/M 8
83 (> 7) 1603 DONAVAN MATTSON Duncan Lake MS 15:07.7 7:34/M 7
84 (> 7) 1707 BEN PLANTINGA GR Christian MS 15:11.9 7:36/M 8
85 (> 7) 1637 SAM GAMBLE East GR MS 15:12.9 7:36/M 7
86 (> 7) 1601 ETHAN KNAAP Duncan Lake MS 15:13.1 7:37/M 7
87 60 1749 ELLIOT STIELSTRA Holland Christian MS 15:16.5 7:38/M 7
88 61 1835 JEAN LUC GUSTAITIS Saugatuck MS 15:21.5 7:41/M 8
89 (> 7) 1815 SAM STRENG Northern Hills MS 15:21.7 7:41/M 8
90 (> 7) 1618 COPPER SORSEN Duncan Lake MS 15:22.3 7:41/M 7
91 62 1729 ETHAN KOEMAN GR South Christian MS 15:22.5 7:41/M 8
92 (> 7) 1607 COLIN PEARSON Duncan Lake MS 15:23.5 7:42/M 7
93 63 1534 THEO REED Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 15:23.9 7:42/M 8
94 (> 7) 1653 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER East GR MS 15:26.4 7:43/M 8
95 (> 7) 1808 DIEGO RODRIQUEZ REYNA Northern Hills MS 15:27.5 7:44/M 7
96 (> 7) 1817 OWEN STROBEL Northern Hills MS 15:28.7 7:44/M 7
97 (> 7) 1712 SAMUEL VANDENBROEK GR Christian MS 15:29.4 7:45/M 8
98 (> 7) 1624 DIKEMBAI WOODFILL Duncan Lake MS 15:30.6 7:45/M 6
99 64 1750 DJ TOLSMA Holland Christian MS 15:30.8 7:45/M 7
100 (> 7) 1617 MITCHELL SMITH Duncan Lake MS 15:31.6 7:46/M 6
101 65 1540 ANDREW BAKER Coopersville MS 15:32.7 7:46/M 8
102 (> 7) 1564 NICK AVILA Duncan Lake MS 15:34.5 7:47/M 7
103 (> 7) 1695 RYAN BROUWERS GR Christian MS 15:35.5 7:48/M 8
104 (> 7) 1657 PAUL WILLIAMS East GR MS 15:39.8 7:50/M 8
105 (> 7) 1645 CIAN O'CONNOR East GR MS 15:41.2 7:51/M 8
106 (> 7) 1636 KEES DUNCAN East GR MS 15:48.5 7:54/M 6
107 66 1830 EMMERSON STEVENS NorthPointe Christian MS 15:51.2 7:56/M 8
108 (> 7) 1606 JOSH OOM Duncan Lake MS 15:52.2 7:56/M 7
109 (> 7) 1612 SETH REIFFER Duncan Lake MS 15:56.5 7:58/M 6
110 67 1553 ELIJAH AUSTIN Delton-Kellogg MS 15:59.3 8:00/M 7
111 68 1829 CONNOR SCHMIDT NorthPointe Christian MS 16:11.7 8:06/M 7
112 69 1826 JONAH KEESSEN NorthPointe Christian MS 16:15.5 8:08/M 7
113 (> 7) 1652 ELIJAH ROBINSON East GR MS 16:18.8 8:09/M 6
114 70 1537 ANDREW WARSECKE Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 16:19.3 8:10/M 7
115 (> 7) 1573 TYLER DEAN Duncan Lake MS 16:20.2 8:10/M 6
116 (< 5) 1718 DOMINICK HARNAU Grand Rapids Public MS 16:25.5 8:13/M 6
117 (> 7) 1574 BEN DEGOOD Duncan Lake MS 16:31.1 8:16/M 7
118 (> 7) 1790 NOAH FLYNN Northern Hills MS 16:32.3 8:16/M 7
119 (> 7) 1753 CHRIS CLOVER Lansing Catholic MS 16:35.8 8:18/M 8
120 71 1831 CAMERON VANPUTTEN NorthPointe Christian MS 16:36.8 8:18/M 8
121 (> 7) 1634 CORBIN DEVILBISS East GR MS 16:37.5 8:19/M 6
122 72 1723 TAD BUITER GR South Christian MS 16:41.3 8:21/M 7
123 73 1734 JACOB VISSER GR South Christian MS 16:47.2 8:24/M 8
124 74 1535 ELI TALLENT Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 16:55.5 8:28/M 7
125 (> 7) 1696 HUGH BUITENDORP GR Christian MS 16:56.9 8:28/M 7
126 75 1675 NOAH SIMONAIT GR Catholic MS 17:01.4 8:31/M 8
127 (> 7) 1703 JACK NELSON GR Christian MS 17:06.3 8:33/M 7
128 (> 7) 1813 OWEN STAUFFER Northern Hills MS 17:14.5 8:37/M 7
129 (> 7) 1598 ELI KERSEY Duncan Lake MS 17:17.4 8:39/M
130 (> 7) 1594 AUSTIN HURLY Duncan Lake MS 17:18.6 8:39/M 6
131 (> 7) 1800 JAKE LEOPOLD Northern Hills MS 17:19.3 8:40/M 7
132 (> 7) 1807 JACK ROBERTSON Northern Hills MS 17:21.8 8:41/M 7
133 76 1823 IAN COBB NorthPointe Christian MS 17:22.3 8:41/M 7
134 (> 7) 1609 ELIJAH PLEUNE Duncan Lake MS 17:28.8 8:44/M 6
135 (> 7) 1619 ADAM SPEES Duncan Lake MS 17:30.6 8:45/M 6
136 (> 7) 1600 CONNER KLEIN Duncan Lake MS 17:31.2 8:46/M 8
137 (> 7) 1596 WILLIAM JOHNSON Duncan Lake MS 17:34.7 8:47/M 7
138 77 1551 JORDAN WINTERS Coopersville MS 17:38.5 8:49/M 8
139 (> 7) 1765 CHRISTIAN RULE Lansing Catholic MS 17:39.4 8:50/M 7
140 78 1671 HUDSON LAMOREAUX GR Catholic MS 17:40.5 8:50/M 8
141 (> 7) 1654 HENRY TOWNSEND East GR MS 17:47.5 8:54/M 6
142 (> 7) 1638 WILLEM GOLLANNEK East GR MS 17:48.3 8:54/M 6
143 (> 7) 1586 MATTHEW FLEMNING Duncan Lake MS 17:49.3 8:55/M 6
144 (> 7) 1620 JACK STONER Duncan Lake MS 17:49.9 8:55/M 7
145 (> 7) 1702 MATTHEW MOLENHOUSE GR Christian MS 18:08.4 9:04/M 8
146 (> 7) 1568 SAMUEL BLUNT Duncan Lake MS 18:09.8 9:05/M 8
147 79 1664 LUKE BRUINING GR Catholic MS 18:11.6 9:06/M 7
148 80 1727 JACOB HANNENBURG GR South Christian MS 18:11.6 9:06/M 7
149 (> 7) 1762 MARIO MIGALDI Lansing Catholic MS 18:13.5 9:07/M 8
150 (> 7) 1745 NOAH KANIS Holland Christian MS 18:14.5 9:07/M 7
151 (> 7) 1642 KARSTEN KOTCHENRUTHER East GR MS 18:15.3 9:08/M 7
152 81 1660 JOSE BERRIOS GR Catholic MS 18:15.9 9:08/M 7
153 (> 7) 1608 CAMERON PELLENTO Duncan Lake MS 18:16.7 9:08/M 6
154 (> 7) 1567 ALEC BISTERFELDT Duncan Lake MS 18:23.8 9:12/M 7
155 (> 7) 1577 KYLE DENNISON Duncan Lake MS 18:26.3 9:13/M 7
156 (> 7) 1795 JACOB HENKEL Northern Hills MS 18:30.1 9:15/M 7
157 (> 7) 1798 JOEY LAMBERG Northern Hills MS 18:34.3 9:17/M 7
158 (> 7) 1643 BECKETT KREITZER East GR MS 18:38.2 9:19/M 6
159 (> 7) 1648 NOAH PETERS East GR MS 18:41.5 9:21/M 6
160 (> 7) 1566 GAVIN BETZ Duncan Lake MS 18:45.4 9:23/M 7
161 (> 7) 1572 OWEN CURTIS Duncan Lake MS 18:46.1 9:23/M 7
162 (> 7) 1788 ETHAN DUTTER Northern Hills MS 18:48.2 9:24/M 7
163 (> 7) 1819 STEWART TUCKER Northern Hills MS 18:48.4 9:24/M 7
164 (> 7) 1751 JEREMY WYNGARDEN Holland Christian MS 18:50.8 9:25/M 7
165 82 1837 CASEY MATTHIEU Saugatuck MS 19:02.2 9:31/M 7
166 (> 7) 1597 CARSEN KAMMINGA Duncan Lake MS 19:11.5 9:36/M 6
167 (> 7) 1611 LEVI REDMAND Duncan Lake MS 19:13.3 9:37/M 6
168 (> 7) 1726 JACKSON GRITTER GR South Christian MS 19:13.3 9:37/M 7
169 (> 7) 1565 JOSH BEHM Duncan Lake MS 19:14.3 9:37/M 6
170 (> 7) 1563 RYAN ARNE Duncan Lake MS 19:15.4 9:38/M 6
171 (> 7) 1584 TEDDY FANCO Duncan Lake MS 19:16.5 9:38/M 8
172 (> 7) 1595 ERIC JOHNSON Duncan Lake MS 19:17.5 9:39/M 6
173 83 1545 DAKOTA JOHNSON Coopersville MS 19:29.2 9:45/M 8
174 84 1529 DREY HEWITT Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 19:30.4 9:45/M 7
175 85 1546 AJ PARSONS Coopersville MS 19:33.5 9:47/M 7
176 (> 7) 1602 SPENCER LYNCH Duncan Lake MS 19:40.9 9:50/M 7
177 (< 5) 1775 BRENAN MOORE Mt. Pleasant MS 19:45.5 9:53/M 8
178 (> 7) 1621 AARON TENELSHOF Duncan Lake MS 19:49.3 9:55/M 8
179 (> 7) 1655 WILLIAM VANDERLAAN East GR MS 19:52.8 9:56/M 6
180 (> 7) 1752 HUGH CAMPBELL Lansing Catholic MS 20:03.5 10:02/M 8
181 (> 7) 1816 ASHDEN STRICKLAND Northern Hills MS 20:08.3 10:04/M 7
182 (> 7) 1806 PETER RENUCCI Northern Hills MS 20:11.1 10:06/M 8
183 (> 7) 1530 AIDEN JOHNSTON Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 20:20.9 10:10/M 8
184 (> 7) 1599 ZACH KLAVINGER Duncan Lake MS 20:21.5 10:11/M 7
185 (> 7) 1649 ANTHONY RAO East GR MS 20:27.2 10:14/M 6
186 (> 7) 1623 CADEN VANDERBERG Duncan Lake MS 20:34.5 10:17/M 6
187 86 1542 DONOVAN GRUSNIS Coopersville MS 20:51.9 10:26/M 7
188 (> 7) 1544 SETH HALPIN Coopersville MS 20:55.8 10:28/M
189 (> 7) 1552 ROBBY ZERFAS Coopersville MS 21:00.6 10:30/M 8
190 (> 7) 1578 EVAN DEVAULT Duncan Lake MS 21:18.9 10:39/M 6
191 87 1556 OWEN HARIG Delton-Kellogg MS 21:21.6 10:41/M 7
192 (> 7) 1570 KEVIN BOZYRN Duncan Lake MS 21:24.4 10:42/M 6
193 (> 7) 1543 LUKE HALPIN Coopersville MS 21:40.5 10:50/M
194 (> 7) 1538 AYDIN JOHNSON Coopersville MS 21:42.7 10:51/M 6
195 (> 7) 1699 ARRIEN HEETEBRIJ GR Christian MS 22:05.2 11:03/M 7
196 (> 7) 1591 RYAN GUERNSEY Duncan Lake MS 22:07.8 11:04/M 6
197 (> 7) 1548 GAVIN SHOWERS Coopersville MS 23:30.6 11:45/M 8
198 88 1555 TOM FRIE Delton-Kellogg MS 23:58.2 11:59/M 8
199 89 1560 BRETT SEAGAL Delton-Kellogg MS 24:00.8 12:00/M 8
200 (> 7) 1588 ZAKE GIBSON Duncan Lake MS 24:05.8 12:03/M 6
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 1625 MCCOY ZIEHL Duncan Lake MS 24:14.2 12:07/M 7
202 (> 7) 1561 ANDREW TYNER Delton-Kellogg MS 28:31.7 14:16/M 8
203 (> 7) 1581 ZACK EGGLETON Duncan Lake MS 32:30.2 16:15/M 7
MS Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1420 ADIT DAU Grand Rapids Public MS 12:51.0 6:26/M 7
2 (< 5) 1421 MADISON EBRIGHT Grand Rapids Public MS 12:52.3 6:26/M 8
3 1 1397 MADELYN FRENS GR Christian MS 13:09.7 6:35/M 7
4 2 1509 KAYLEY PORTER Northern Hills MS 13:30.2 6:45/M 8
5 3 2917 HANNAH BODINE East GR MS 13:33.5 6:47/M 8
6 (< 5) 1466 MIA BROWN Lansing Catholic MS 13:41.1 6:51/M 8
7 4 2918 CLAIRE CANNON East GR MS 13:44.3 6:52/M 8
8 5 1415 KATIE WINKLE GR Christian MS 13:48.6 6:54/M 8
9 6 2869 MARISA HELSTEN Duncan Lake MS 13:50.3 6:55/M 8
10 (< 5) 1526 GRACE SHOMSKY Unattached 13:52.9 6:56/M
11 (< 5) 1473 ADDISON PUCK Lansing Catholic MS 13:58.5 6:59/M 8
12 7 1423 JENNA BERKENPAS GR South Christian MS 14:00.7 7:00/M 8
13 8 1461 SARAH SCHLOFF Holland Christian MS 14:01.3 7:01/M 7
14 9 1512 SYDNEY TRAN Northern Hills MS 14:01.4 7:01/M 8
15 10 2919 ALEXIS CARLSON East GR MS 14:04.8 7:02/M 7
16 11 2923 NATALIE DWORTZ East GR MS 14:05.3 7:03/M 8
17 12 1451 ASHLEIGH ZIMMERMAN GR Track MS 14:05.9 7:03/M 8
18 13 1447 REAGAN MAJCHRZAK GR Track MS 14:10.5 7:05/M
19 14 1449 JANA STIFFLER GR Track MS 14:11.3 7:06/M
20 15 2864 BARBIE DEGOOD Duncan Lake MS 14:12.6 7:06/M 7
21 (< 5) 1514 SABRINA LANGERAK NorthPointe Christian MS 14:19.5 7:10/M 8
22 16 2828 CEIRRA GUAY Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 14:21.1 7:11/M 8
23 17 1408 MARIA NELSON GR Christian MS 14:23.3 7:12/M 8
24 18 2927 AVA GLOWNEY East GR MS 14:23.3 7:12/M 8
25 19 1452 JASMINE ZIMMERMAN GR Track MS 14:27.9 7:14/M 8
26 20 1446 ANNA KORTZ GR Track MS 14:30.9 7:15/M 8
27 21 1453 ALAINA DOKTER Holland Christian MS 14:32.9 7:16/M 7
28 22 1433 CARLY MEULENBERG GR South Christian MS 14:42.8 7:21/M 8
29 (< 5) 1476 KIERA SMITH Lansing Catholic MS 14:45.7 7:23/M 7
30 23 2823 ELLEN BRETZEKE Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 14:50.9 7:25/M 8
31 24 1517 MARISOL CARRION Saugatuck MS 14:56.7 7:28/M 7
32 25 1462 CLAIRE VAN DUINEN Holland Christian MS 15:00.7 7:30/M 7
33 26 1499 LAUREN KINSMAN Northern Hills MS 15:02.1 7:31/M 7
34 27 2920 SOPHIA DAMSTRA East GR MS 15:06.3 7:33/M 8
35 28 2910 TATUM VERBURG Duncan Lake MS 15:07.3 7:34/M 7
36 29 2926 ELLA GJORGJIEVSKI East GR MS 15:08.4 7:34/M 7
37 30 1501 ANNIE KNEE Northern Hills MS 15:10.5 7:35/M 8
38 31 1401 SYDNEY HAWKINS GR Christian MS 15:10.9 7:35/M 8
39 32 2957 BRYNN EDISON GR Catholic MS 15:13.1 7:37/M 8
40 33 1502 JOSEPHINE KOCH Northern Hills MS 15:15.3 7:38/M 8
41 34 1400 CAROLINE HAVERKAMP GR Christian MS 15:16.6 7:38/M 8
42 35 2976 KRISTIN WINKLE GR Catholic MS 15:17.5 7:39/M 7
43 36 1463 LANEY VANHOVEN Holland Christian MS 15:19.3 7:40/M 8
44 37 2862 SAVANNA COULTER Duncan Lake MS 15:22.1 7:41/M 7
45 (< 5) 2842 HANNAH GALENTINE Coopersville MS 15:24.9 7:42/M 8
46 38 1436 GRACIE PATTERSON GR South Christian MS 15:28.1 7:44/M 8
47 (> 7) 2949 LILLIAN WHYNOTT East GR MS 15:34.8 7:47/M 6
48 39 1402 DAFNA HEULE GR Christian MS 15:35.3 7:48/M 8
49 40 1518 HALLE DAVIS Saugatuck MS 15:39.3 7:50/M 8
50 41 1450 BRIANNA TIMMER GR Track MS 15:40.7 7:50/M
51 (> 7) 2916 CAMRYN BODINE East GR MS 15:40.7 7:50/M 6
52 (> 7) 2914 ALLISON ALGUIRE East GR MS 15:42.1 7:51/M 6
53 (> 7) 2921 ANNA DOUBLESTEIN East GR MS 15:47.8 7:54/M 7
54 42 1456 ELLARY FLOWERDAY Holland Christian MS 15:48.5 7:54/M 7
55 (> 7) 2931 FRANCES HOFFMAN East GR MS 15:49.4 7:55/M 7
56 (< 5) 2844 ZOE SEIFERT Coopersville MS 15:51.2 7:56/M 7
57 43 2958 KATIE EDISON GR Catholic MS 15:53.3 7:57/M 7
58 44 1513 GRACE WOJCIECHOWSKI Northern Hills MS 15:53.9 7:57/M 8
59 45 1448 GRACE POINTE GR Track MS 15:57.7 7:59/M
60 (> 7) 2944 MYA PONTARELLI East GR MS 15:59.4 8:00/M 7
61 46 2953 HANNAH ARENDS GR Catholic MS 16:00.5 8:00/M 7
62 47 2848 KELSI CAMPBELL Delton-Kellogg MS 16:01.6 8:01/M 7
63 48 2884 SYD MERTZ Duncan Lake MS 16:02.8 8:01/M
64 49 2860 MORIAH CAMPBELL Duncan Lake MS 16:03.2 8:02/M 6
65 50 2899 GRACE SCHLETT Duncan Lake MS 16:03.8 8:02/M 7
66 (< 5) 1477 SHANNON STEVENS Lansing Catholic MS 16:04.3 8:02/M 8
67 51 1405 HAILY MCBRIDE GR Christian MS 16:08.9 8:04/M 8
68 (> 7) 1414 OLIVIA WAALKES GR Christian MS 16:12.4 8:06/M 8
69 52 2956 MAGGIE DUBA GR Catholic MS 16:15.8 8:08/M 7
70 53 1494 KYLIE HALVERSON Northern Hills MS 16:16.8 8:08/M 8
71 (< 5) 2845 ADRIANA STEVENS Coopersville MS 16:17.8 8:09/M 8
72 (> 7) 2872 JAILYN JASOB Duncan Lake MS 16:17.8 8:09/M 8
73 54 2954 CIARA BYRNE GR Catholic MS 16:20.5 8:10/M 8
74 (> 7) 2866 NORA FLEMING Duncan Lake MS 16:21.8 8:11/M 8
75 (> 7) 1844 SALMI GRIFFIN East GR MS 16:27.4 8:14/M
76 (> 7) 2905 ELISABETH STEGENGA Duncan Lake MS 16:29.4 8:15/M 6
77 (> 7) 1510 REN PRINSEN Northern Hills MS 16:30.5 8:15/M 8
78 (> 7) 2875 AVA KLUG Duncan Lake MS 16:32.3 8:16/M 8
79 (> 7) 2876 JENNA LANGDON Duncan Lake MS 16:32.3 8:16/M 7
80 (> 7) 1409 CHLOE PADILLA GR Christian MS 16:32.5 8:16/M 8
81 55 1457 EMMA KERN Holland Christian MS 16:35.7 8:18/M 7
82 (> 7) 1487 ANNIKA BETZ Northern Hills MS 16:36.1 8:18/M 8
83 (> 7) 1493 LEXY GREGORY Northern Hills MS 16:36.3 8:18/M 7
84 56 1464 PAYTON WIREBAUGH Holland Christian MS 16:42.4 8:21/M 8
85 (> 7) 2878 BRE LEWIS Duncan Lake MS 16:42.6 8:21/M 8
86 (> 7) 1403 CHLOE KONING GR Christian MS 16:45.5 8:23/M 8
87 (> 7) 1393 SAMANTHA BISHOP GR Christian MS 16:45.7 8:23/M 8
88 (> 7) 2945 HANNAH SMITH East GR MS 16:47.9 8:24/M 7
89 (> 7) 2907 ELLA TRUDEAU Duncan Lake MS 16:48.7 8:24/M 7
90 (> 7) 2951 KATELYN WING East GR MS 16:50.3 8:25/M 7
91 (> 7) 1394 JINHA CHUNG GR Christian MS 16:50.7 8:25/M 7
92 (> 7) 2857 CAITLIN BENNETT Duncan Lake MS 16:50.7 8:25/M 7
93 (> 7) 1490 ASHLEY CHRISTOPHER Northern Hills MS 16:52.4 8:26/M 8
94 (> 7) 2863 EMILY DEAN Duncan Lake MS 16:53.8 8:27/M 8
95 57 2834 SAVANNAH ROGERS Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 16:54.3 8:27/M 8
96 58 1428 SARAH DEVRIES GR South Christian MS 16:55.8 8:28/M
97 59 1437 MAIA REYNOLDS GR South Christian MS 16:59.5 8:30/M 8
98 (> 7) 1506 MARIA MORALES Northern Hills MS 17:02.7 8:31/M 7
99 (> 7) 2892 ANDERA PETERSON Duncan Lake MS 17:03.5 8:32/M 8
100 (> 7) 2871 HEATHER HOLMUND Duncan Lake MS 17:03.9 8:32/M 6
101 (> 7) 1454 NATALIE DUBOIS Holland Christian MS 17:04.5 8:32/M 8
102 60 2827 RYLEIGH FRISBIE Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 17:06.3 8:33/M 7
103 (> 7) 2948 MARIA WALTERS East GR MS 17:07.4 8:34/M 7
104 (> 7) 2883 LAUREN MCKENNA Duncan Lake MS 17:11.4 8:36/M 6
105 61 1520 KASEY LOSIK Saugatuck MS 17:13.5 8:37/M 8
106 62 2853 HALENA PHILLIPS Delton-Kellogg MS 17:17.1 8:39/M 7
107 (> 7) 2870 MADDIE HIGGINS Duncan Lake MS 17:22.4 8:41/M 8
108 63 2830 ELISE JOHNSON Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 17:23.4 8:42/M 7
109 (> 7) 1455 LAUREN FEAK Holland Christian MS 17:26.2 8:43/M 8
110 (> 7) 1395 ELLIE DEN DULK GR Christian MS 17:28.5 8:44/M 7
111 (> 7) 1406 CATE MEYER GR Christian MS 17:30.8 8:45/M 7
112 (> 7) 2854 SOPHIA ARENDSEN Duncan Lake MS 17:33.9 8:47/M 6
113 64 2833 CASSIDY PALLIN Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 17:34.2 8:47/M 7
114 (> 7) 2906 LEAH THOMPSON Duncan Lake MS 17:35.2 8:48/M 6
115 (> 7) 1511 MEGAN SCHAIBLE Northern Hills MS 17:35.8 8:48/M 8
116 (> 7) 2909 MACI VANDERLAAN Duncan Lake MS 17:37.6 8:49/M 8
117 65 2963 LIZZIE HACKETT GR Catholic MS 17:40.5 8:50/M 8
118 (> 7) 2941 THEA NEWKIRK East GR MS 17:46.4 8:53/M 7
119 (> 7) 2968 EMILY MORRIN GR Catholic MS 17:48.4 8:54/M 7
120 (> 7) 2961 LIBBY GILBERT GR Catholic MS 17:59.3 9:00/M 7
121 (> 7) 1459 BEBE MULDER Holland Christian MS 18:00.1 9:00/M 7
122 66 2850 SAVANNAH HEWITT Delton-Kellogg MS 18:02.3 9:01/M 7
123 (> 7) 2888 ELLE OOM Duncan Lake MS 18:02.3 9:01/M 8
124 67 1426 EMBERLYNN DEVRIES GR South Christian MS 18:06.8 9:03/M 7
125 (> 7) 2903 ELISE SMITH Duncan Lake MS 18:08.3 9:04/M
126 (> 7) 2940 AVA NARGI East GR MS 18:09.5 9:05/M 7
127 (> 7) 2933 MALLORY HOULIHAN East GR MS 18:10.1 9:05/M 7
128 (> 7) 2902 LOLA SCHULER Duncan Lake MS 18:10.9 9:05/M 7
129 (> 7) 1843 PAULINE WEISS GR Track MS 18:11.1 9:06/M
130 68 1521 AINSLEY LOWERY Saugatuck MS 18:12.8 9:06/M 7
131 (> 7) 2896 LAURA ROBOTHAM Duncan Lake MS 18:15.1 9:08/M 7
132 (> 7) 2937 MARY MEADER East GR MS 18:15.5 9:08/M 7
133 (> 7) 2894 NATALIA QUIGLEY Duncan Lake MS 18:16.6 9:08/M 6
134 (> 7) 2955 CHARLOTTE CALDON GR Catholic MS 18:17.8 9:09/M 7
135 69 1425 AHNALEIGH DE VRIES GR South Christian MS 18:18.4 9:09/M 8
136 (> 7) 2858 CADENCE BOMMDRITO Duncan Lake MS 18:20.2 9:10/M 6
137 70 2838 HAILEY VANWAGONER Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 18:21.5 9:11/M 7
138 (> 7) 1488 HANA BRAINARD Northern Hills MS 18:23.8 9:12/M 8
139 (> 7) 1507 ERICA MORRISSEY Northern Hills MS 18:33.5 9:17/M 7
140 (> 7) 2897 ALYSON ROUSH Duncan Lake MS 18:33.7 9:17/M 6
141 (> 7) 2943 EMMA PAUL East GR MS 18:35.1 9:18/M 6
142 (> 7) 2900 HANNAH SCHLETT Duncan Lake MS 18:37.9 9:19/M 7
143 71 2851 MALLORY HICKERSON Delton-Kellogg MS 18:38.1 9:19/M 7
144 (> 7) 2930 HANNAH HILLARY East GR MS 18:40.2 9:20/M 6
145 (> 7) 1492 HANNAH FLETTER Northern Hills MS 18:41.8 9:21/M 7
146 72 1522 SYDNEY STICKEL Saugatuck MS 18:42.3 9:21/M 7
147 (> 7) 2865 KAITLYN DRYBURGH Duncan Lake MS 18:43.4 9:22/M 7
148 (> 7) 2913 JOSIE ZOMER Duncan Lake MS 18:43.6 9:22/M 7
149 (> 7) 1496 LAUREN HILLYER Northern Hills MS 18:45.8 9:23/M 7
150 (> 7) 2929 ELIZABETH GRIN East GR MS 18:52.3 9:26/M 6
151 (> 7) 2932 GRACE HOJNACKI East GR MS 18:55.6 9:28/M 6
152 (> 7) 2922 REESE DUPIN East GR MS 18:56.3 9:28/M 7
153 (> 7) 2901 ELLA SCHULER Duncan Lake MS 18:58.4 9:29/M 7
154 (> 7) 2928 CAROLINE GRIN East GR MS 19:11.4 9:36/M 8
155 (> 7) 2969 HANA MUZYK GR Catholic MS 19:13.7 9:37/M 7
156 (> 7) 1458 SARAH KLINGENBERG Holland Christian MS 19:14.8 9:37/M 7
157 (> 7) 1413 ANNA VANDENHEUVAL GR Christian MS 19:17.1 9:39/M 8
158 (> 7) 1424 KAITLYN BOERS GR South Christian MS 19:21.9 9:41/M 8
159 (> 7) 2942 OLIVIA OAKES East GR MS 19:30.5 9:45/M 6
160 (> 7) 2880 MOLLY MADSAGER Duncan Lake MS 19:48.1 9:54/M 6
161 (> 7) 2861 REGINA CASSESE Duncan Lake MS 19:49.8 9:55/M 8
162 (> 7) 1440 SHELBY YBEMA GR South Christian MS 19:54.8 9:57/M 7
163 (> 7) 2882 MADELYN MAYRAND Duncan Lake MS 19:59.6 10:00/M 8
164 (> 7) 1460 KAELA SANDUSKY Holland Christian MS 20:03.1 10:02/M 8
165 (> 7) 2960 JULIA FREY GR Catholic MS 20:04.2 10:02/M 8
166 73 1523 ELLA WAHBY Saugatuck MS 20:07.8 10:04/M 7
167 74 2849 HATTIE CLEARY Delton-Kellogg MS 20:27.3 10:14/M 8
168 (> 7) 2868 RYLEN GOOSEN Duncan Lake MS 20:28.3 10:14/M 6
169 (> 7) 1411 RENEE PRINS GR Christian MS 20:28.9 10:14/M 7
170 (> 7) 1404 ESTHER KUPERUS GR Christian MS 20:32.8 10:16/M 7
171 (> 7) 1497 NATALIE HYKIN Northern Hills MS 21:20.3 10:40/M 7
172 75 1848 EVELYN ZETTELMEIER Delton-Kellogg MS 21:20.3 10:40/M
173 (> 7) 2964 KIMBERELY JEPPESEN GR Catholic MS 21:31.1 10:46/M 8
174 (> 7) 2867 EMERSYN GEIK Duncan Lake MS 21:32.4 10:46/M 6
175 76 1519 CHANTAL KORDE Saugatuck MS 21:40.5 10:50/M 8
176 (> 7) 2887 LALI NICHOLS Duncan Lake MS 21:52.7 10:56/M 7
177 (< 5) 2843 SHELBIE PERSKI Coopersville MS 21:57.1 10:59/M 7
178 (> 7) 2966 RENEE LANGLOIS GR Catholic MS 22:23.7 11:12/M 8
179 (> 7) 2971 SOPHIE STEGEHUIS GR Catholic MS 22:23.7 11:12/M 8
180 (> 7) 2938 ANABEL MILLER East GR MS 22:25.6 11:13/M 6
181 (> 7) 2874 ELIS KLEIN Duncan Lake MS 22:27.3 11:14/M 6
182 (> 7) 2975 STELLA WILSON GR Catholic MS 23:00.5 11:30/M 7
183 (> 7) 2939 ELISE MOO East GR MS 23:31.1 11:46/M 6
184 (> 7) 2911 NADEEN WEST Duncan Lake MS 23:59.7 12:00/M 8
185 (> 7) 2890 REGAN PARSONS Duncan Lake MS 24:57.7 12:29/M 6
186 (> 7) 2908 ELIANA VANDERLAAN Duncan Lake MS 25:00.8 12:30/M 6
187 77 2852 NATALIE OVERBEEK Delton-Kellogg MS 26:31.8 13:16/M 7
188 (> 7) 1847 ANADINA YOUNG Delton-Kellogg MS 26:37.5 13:19/M
K-6 B & G
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 1525 CLARA JAMES-HEER Unattached 6:00.3 6:00/M
2 1 1472 HANNAH PRICCO Lansing Catholic MS 6:17.8 6:17/M 6
3 2 2990 NAOMI NELSON GR Christian MS 6:33.9 6:33/M 6
4 (< 5) 1417 LYDIA BARON Grand Rapids Public MS 6:34.1 6:34/M 5
5 3 2994 ADIA SIKKEMA GR Christian MS 6:37.5 6:37/M 5
6 (< 5) 1480 OLIVIA ERVIN Mt. Pleasant MS 6:45.6 6:45/M 6
7 4 1432 EMILY LANGERAK GR South Christian MS 6:52.3 6:52/M 6
8 5 1853 CLAIRE ARENDS GR Catholic MS 6:53.6 6:53/M
9 6 1857 CADENCE WILSON GR Catholic MS 6:56.8 6:56/M
10 7 2995 LILY TEITSMA GR Christian MS 6:56.8 6:56/M 6
11 (< 5) 2832 ISABELLA NIESWONGER Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 7:01.3 7:01/M 6
12 8 2986 KATELYN LARUE GR Christian MS 7:01.7 7:01/M 6
13 9 1475 ZEE SIMPSON Lansing Catholic MS 7:09.6 7:09/M 6
14 10 1439 EMILY VIERZEN GR South Christian MS 7:10.3 7:10/M 6
15 11 1430 OLIVIA KOEMAN GR South Christian MS 7:10.6 7:10/M 6
16 12 1431 ANNE KOOYER GR South Christian MS 7:10.6 7:10/M 6
17 13 1427 MEGAN DEVRIES GR South Christian MS 7:11.6 7:11/M 6
18 14 1478 SYDNEY STEVENS Lansing Catholic MS 7:15.7 7:15/M 6
19 (< 5) 1486 MARIA CURCURU Northern Hills MS 7:17.7 7:17/M 6
20 15 2981 ROWAN CEBULSKI GR Christian MS 7:23.3 7:23/M 6
21 16 1468 BRI ENGLISH Lansing Catholic MS 7:25.8 7:25/M 6
22 17 2989 KIDIST NELSON GR Christian MS 7:25.8 7:25/M 6
23 18 2998 SARAH TIMMER GR Christian MS 7:27.8 7:27/M 6
24 19 1467 INDIA DOERR Lansing Catholic MS 7:29.3 7:29/M 6
25 (< 5) 1418 AUDREY KAYE Grand Rapids Public MS 7:30.5 7:30/M 4
26 20 1872 SOPHIA XU GR Catholic MS 7:32.8 7:32/M
27 21 1435 HALLE OVERMIRE GR South Christian MS 7:33.7 7:33/M 6
28 (> 7) 1388 BROOKE VANDEN BERG GR Christian MS 7:35.5 7:35/M 6
29 (< 5) 1515 MELEA STAFFORD NorthPointe Christian MS 7:46.3 7:46/M 6
30 22 1862 OLIVIA MUNSTER GR Catholic MS 7:47.6 7:47/M
31 (> 7) 2999 ANNA TUBBERGEN GR Christian MS 7:51.3 7:51/M 6
32 23 1429 CAROLINE GEURKINK GR South Christian MS 7:57.7 7:57/M 6
33 (> 7) 2984 LAUREN HOLKEBOER GR Christian MS 8:00.8 8:00/M 6
34 (< 5) 2846 AMBER BARTON Delton-Kellogg MS 8:02.8 8:02/M 6
35 24 1865 LEXI MUNSTER GR Catholic MS 8:03.3 8:03/M
36 (< 5) 1441 PAIGE CLINGER GR Track MS 8:04.2 8:04/M 5
37 25 1879 ISABEL WILSON GR Catholic MS 8:09.3 8:09/M
38 (< 5) 2837 GLORIA STEPANAVICH Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 8:11.1 8:11/M 6
39 26 1864 ROSE NORTAN GR Catholic MS 8:11.6 8:11/M
40 (> 7) 2985 BETTA KLEIN GR Christian MS 8:15.8 8:15/M 5
41 (> 7) 2991 GRACE PADILLA GR Christian MS 8:17.8 8:17/M 6
42 (> 7) 2983 ELYSE HEETEBRIJ GR Christian MS 8:21.6 8:21/M 5
43 (< 5) 1479 CATHERINE COURTRIGHT Mt. Pleasant MS 8:37.1 8:37/M 6
44 (> 7) 2979 VERA BERGLUND GR Christian MS 8:43.1 8:43/M 6
45 (> 7) 1863 ISABEL SHEPARD GR Catholic MS 8:47.4 8:47/M
46 (> 7) 2992 NADIA SCHOON GR Christian MS 8:50.5 8:50/M 5
47 (> 7) 3000 MAIREDITH UKEN GR Christian MS 9:01.8 9:01/M 5
48 (> 7) 1390 JORDAN ZONDAG GR Christian MS 9:04.6 9:04/M 6
49 (> 7) 1389 ANNA YDENBERG GR Christian MS 9:06.5 9:06/M 5
50 27 1846 LEAH REID Lansing Catholic MS 9:09.1 9:09/M
51 (< 5) 1482 ALEXYS ZEIEN Mt. Pleasant MS 9:10.6 9:10/M 6
52 (> 7) 1858 HADLEY PYPER GR Catholic MS 9:16.8 9:16/M
53 (< 5) 2836 KENDAHL SORRENO Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 9:20.3 9:20/M 6
54 (< 5) 1445 RACHEL MCFARLANE GR Track MS 9:32.9 9:32/M
55 (> 7) 1859 MARIANNE VANDENELZEN GR Catholic MS 9:36.3 9:36/M
56 (< 5) 2829 STELLA HEWITT Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 9:39.1 9:39/M 6
57 (> 7) 2982 EMME CORL GR Christian MS 9:50.9 9:50/M 5
58 (> 7) 1391 PEYTON ZONDAG GR Christian MS 9:51.2 9:51/M 6
59 (> 7) 3001 MILLER BROUGHTON GR Catholic MS 10:01.7 10:01/M
60 (> 7) 3002 SKYLER PUIPER GR Catholic MS 10:59.0 10:59/M
61 (> 7) 1873 AVA VERBURG GR Catholic MS 11:30.3 11:30/M
62 (> 7) 2996 SUSANNAH TENHUISEN GR Christian MS 11:39.6 11:39/M 5
63 (> 7) 1868 KEIRA HOST GR Catholic MS 11:41.6 11:41/M
64 (> 7) 2980 MADISON BURGESS GR Christian MS 11:42.1 11:42/M 5
65 (> 7) 2997 OLIVIA THOMAS GR Christian MS 13:28.8 13:28/M 5
Overall Finish List - Boys
K-6 B & G
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1684 BEN HART GR Christian MS 6:01.6 6:01/M 5
2 (< 5) 1719 HEATH SOHO Grand Rapids Public MS 6:12.3 6:12/M 5
3 (< 5) 1720 LIAM WALTERS Grand Rapids Public MS 6:22.1 6:22/M 5
4 2 1691 IAN VELZEN-HANER GR Christian MS 6:27.8 6:27/M 6
5 3 1693 REUBEN WIERING GR Christian MS 6:29.3 6:29/M 6
6 4 1722 CALEB BOES GR South Christian MS 6:41.3 6:41/M 6
7 5 1690 WILL VANWINGERDEN GR Christian MS 6:44.2 6:44/M 5
8 6 1692 JOE WAALKES GR Christian MS 6:46.6 6:46/M 5
9 (< 5) 1721 HENNERY WOLFE Grand Rapids Public MS 6:47.1 6:47/M 5
10 7 1679 GERRIT BOER GR Christian MS 6:51.5 6:51/M 5
11 8 1687 SIMON SPEULSTRA GR Christian MS 6:53.9 6:53/M 5
12 (> 7) 1677 NATHAN BAKER GR Christian MS 6:55.1 6:55/M 5
13 9 1856 LEBI MILLS GR Catholic MS 6:55.6 6:55/M
14 (< 5) 1737 ISAAC KORTZ GR Track MS 6:56.2 6:56/M 5
15 (> 7) 1678 CAEBRE BATY GR Christian MS 6:57.3 6:57/M 5
16 10 1732 JOSEPH VANDERKOOI GR South Christian MS 6:58.6 6:58/M 6
17 11 1728 RYAN KEEN GR South Christian MS 7:00.8 7:00/M 6
18 12 1733 GABE VERLIN GR South Christian MS 7:00.8 7:00/M 6
19 13 1869 EVAN OWENS GR Catholic MS 7:00.9 7:00/M
20 14 1855 MATTHEW BOULCHIS GR Catholic MS 7:01.8 7:01/M
21 (< 5) 1754 NATE DALESSANDRA Lansing Catholic MS 7:07.1 7:07/M 6
22 (< 5) 1759 ANDREW HAMILTON Lansing Catholic MS 7:15.9 7:15/M 6
23 (< 5) 1772 NOAH ZEIEN Mt. Pleasant MS 7:20.9 7:20/M 3
24 (> 7) 1682 SAMUEL DEVRIES GR Christian MS 7:27.8 7:27/M 6
25 (> 7) 1685 ISAAC HUBKA GR Christian MS 7:34.5 7:34/M 6
26 16 1877 DAVE FRY GR Catholic MS 7:39.8 7:39/M
27 (< 5) 1849 JACOB HARABURDA Lansing Catholic MS 7:47.8 7:47/M
28 17 1725 CALEB DEVRIES GR South Christian MS 7:47.8 7:47/M 6
29 18 1852 DOMINIC CRANMER GR Catholic MS 7:50.2 7:50/M
30 (> 7) 1680 CADEN BOLT GR Christian MS 7:56.5 7:56/M 5
31 19 1851 LUKAS CUPPY GR Catholic MS 8:07.8 8:07/M
32 (< 5) 1533 DORIAN OLSON Benzonia-Benzie Central MS 8:18.3 8:18/M 6
33 20 1870 DREW PORTINGA GR Catholic MS 8:19.6 8:19/M
34 (< 5) 1827 JOSIAH LAMMERS NorthPointe Christian MS 8:20.2 8:20/M 6
35 (> 7) 1689 ELI VANDRIE GR Christian MS 8:21.3 8:21/M 6
36 (> 7) 1871 AIDEN VANDENELZAN GR Catholic MS 8:23.1 8:23/M
37 (< 5) 1833 CHARLIE STORMER Saugatuck MS 8:39.7 8:39/M 6
38 (> 7) 1686 PETER KUPERUS GR Christian MS 8:53.5 8:53/M 5
39 (> 7) 1874 ISAAC GRAHAM GR Catholic MS 8:55.1 8:55/M
40 (> 7) 1875 JACK HUNDERMAN GR Catholic MS 8:56.6 8:56/M
41 (> 7) 1860 GAVIN MAUER GR Catholic MS 8:59.8 8:59/M
42 (> 7) 1876 JACK HOWARD GR Catholic MS 9:14.3 9:14/M
43 (> 7) 1878 JAVIER BERRIOS GR Catholic MS 9:57.5 9:57/M
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15677 views
2 comment(s)
History for Cougar Falcon Invite
Show 5 more
|